Lagere klassen West 1936-1937

2e klasse A West I
1Hilversum181512315119
2Velox181242283820
3Zeeburgia18963244624
4Hercules18765204544
5OSV18819174143
6Vriendenschaar18558153641
7WFC18639152934
8West Frisia185310133253
9ZVV (Zaandam)184410122541
10OVVO18211552145
2e klasse B West I
1't Gooi181053254926
2EDO181035233930
3HRC18846205958
4De Kennemers18837194445
5BFC (Bussum) (II)18828185745
6De Spartaan18576174037
7HFC18738175455
8AFC18576175154
9Alcmaria Victrix18558153643
10Bloemendaal (II)18331293268
2e klasse A West II
1SVV181215255527
2Neptunus181125244425
3ODS181035235531
4BEC18846204443
5Overmaas18918194846
6HVV18837194443
7VDL18756194041
8Quick (Den Haag)18909183638
9Hoek van Holland183510112240
10Steeds Hooger18021622175
2e klasse B West II
1RFC181710357728
2DOS181026225649
3UVS18837192825
4Unitas (Gorinchem)17755194042
5Alphen18738173644
6Sliedrecht18477153637
7UVV18639153644
8Emma17638134649
9DCL185211124353
10The Rising Hope18251192855
3e klasse A West I
1Zaandijk181332294930
2Kinheim (II)181134254523
3Beverwijk18855214226
4Succes18684203936
5Hollandia (Hoorn)18918194128
6Alkmaarsche Boys18738173732
7Helder18639155257
8Assendelft186210143155
9Purmersteijn185112112945
10Alkmaar18251191649
3e klasse B West I
1DWV181323286518
2Schinkelhaven181224264832
3TOG (Amsterdam) (II)181215253621
4De Meteoor18927205442
5DEC18666183137
6WMS187110153044
7DJK186210143159
8Jan Hanzen Kwartier18459134148
9Zeemeeuwen185310133546
10Halfweg18401482650
3e klasse C West I
1De Volewijckers181521326922
2Zandvoort (I)18846203631
3Watergraafsmeer18756195043
4Rapiditas (Weesp)18738174038
5TIW18738174043
6Ahrends VC18648164044
7VVA (II)187110153546
8Allen Weerbaar18639153344
9SDZ18639152642
10Oosterpark18549143753
3e klasse D West I
1HVC181431317227
2Elinkwijk18945225738
3Amersfoortse Boys18855214952
4ZNC (Zeist)18837195060
5Baarn18819175941
6Laren18729163744
7Donar18639153545
8Zeist186111134762
9Holland (Utrecht)185310134250
10APWC185310134170
3e klasse A West II
1Gouda161042245627
2Scheveningen16943224424
3Hillinen16655174236
4Lugdunum15726164238
5ASC16646163139
6De Postduiven15636153731
7Hillegom (I)16457132740
8Schoten16448122739
9Delft16231172355
3e klasse B West II
1VIOS (Den Haag)161231276016
2BMT (Den Haag)16943224131
3RVC (II)16934214928
4Ter Laak16835194026
5Laakkwartier16727163232
6ONA16547143833
7Naaldwijk16331092139
8Celeritas (Den Haag)16411193269
9SEP16231171554
3e klasse C West II
1De Hollandiaan161213255127
2DDC16835193333
3VFC (II)16664183327
4Fortuna (Vlaardingen)16655173432
5Olympia (Gouda)16556153128
6VOC16718154140
7DHS16457134137
8OVV16529122341
9Hellevoetsluis16349103052
3e klasse D West II
1EDS161024224028
2COAL16925204528
3SVC (Den Haag)16925205439
4Steeds Volharden16844202826
5Martinit16709142642
6Bodegraven16619134347
7Het Noorden16538133741
8De Musschen16529122531
9GSV (Gouda)16349102844
3e klasse E West II
1Fluks161411294419
2Leerdam161141264815
3DCV16835194730
4SVW16826184430
5Papendrecht16736173528
6LSV (Leerdam)16727165333
7GVV (Geldermalsen)16331092250
8Haaften16401283362
9Tricht (I)16101521877
4e klasse A West I
1Texel161321284015
2BKC16934214423
3Watervogels16835193932
4Nieuwe Niedorp16736173229
5DTS16565162125
6Schagen16448122934
7Andijk16439112641
8MFC (Medemblik)16439112438
9Strandvogels16331092240
4e klasse B West I
1QSC141031234013
2KVV14941223311
3Meervogels14743183023
4Uitgeest (I)14626143523
5Monnickendam14626143029
6Verkade1433892233
7Zilvermeeuwen14311071836
8Westzaan14211151454
4e klasse C West I
1De Germaan (II)161312274415
2EVC (Edam)161024225630
3SCA (II)16907184139
4HEDW16817173130
5SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16637153138
6Zaanlandia16619132831
7Sloterdijk166010123551
8IVV16349103447
9ODE16349103049
4e klasse D West I
1Swift (III)161204244322
2SDW161123246237
3Ripperda161024226937
4Spaarnevogels16736173839
5Avanti (Amsterdam)16709143340
6THB16628145064
7DIO (Haarlem)165110112652
8EHS165011103844
9AVOG16321182751
4e klasse E West I
1Aalsmeer181062265724
2SLTO181035234633
3RCA (II)18864224230
4ZRC18936214639
5Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)18846205441
6ADW18837194235
7RODI (II)17647163232
8TDO18729163046
9Neerlandia17341082759
10Heemskerck18211552461
4e klasse F West I
1APGS181413316530
2Electra181323284417
3Amstel18936215031
4Rivalen18846205746
5SNA (Amsterdam)18828183836
6Ontwaakt18819174048
7ZSGO18828164641
8Fokke18648163549
9Frederik Hendrik18311473251
10LOC18141361876
4e klasse G West I
1BVC161402287116
2Victoria (Hilversum)161213256121
3Madjoe15942223817
4JOS16826183530
5Utrecht15816175039
6Kampong16529123160
7EAC16439113657
8Wilhelmina Vooruit16211353075
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)16201442360
4e klasse H West I
1Sopla141031234615
2PVC141022224613
3Woerden14824185743
4Culemborg14626143533
5Quick (Amersfoort)14356112941
6Soest14428102332
7Amsvorde14311072347
8Brederodes14311072560
4e klasse A West II
1VDS181503306217
2VVD (Den Haag)181413295229
3LFC171133254320
4DVS (Leiden)181026226647
5Waddinxveen181017214829
6Alphia17917194041
7Boskoopsche Boys186111133142
8Leidsche Boys18231372559
9Roodenburg18301562960
10TONA18221462678
4e klasse B West II
1BTC181422308132
2's Gravenzande (I)181413296831
3HDV181026228150
4Rijswijk181026226053
5Cromvliet18936214434
6WIK18738173540
7Archipel18729163841
8DUNO (Den Haag)184311113041
9VOGEL18231372189
10SOA18211552774
4e klasse C West II
1LDWS181440325924
2Kranenburg181323286628
3Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)181044246440
4OB18855215748
5De Ooievaars18828186351
6DSO (Zoetermeer)18648164142
7De Jagers186111135264
8VCST185211124570
9Te Werve184410124572
10Zwart Blauw18121542578
4e klasse D West II
1TONEGIDO161312276617
2SFC161015214236
3Transvalia16844204229
4Moordrecht16844204938
5SMV16925204338
6DVC16529122247
7Schiedam165110113641
8Delfia-DVK16411193055
9Concordia (Delft)16121342554
4e klasse E West II
1RDM181512317838
2Pechvogels181323286425
3USC181224265036
4Flakkee171124244928
5SIOD (Rotterdam)17836193933
6DJS186210143653
7FSV (Rotterdam)186111134660
8Florissant186111133951
9Ursus18321383870
10VND18101723378
4e klasse F West II
1DHZ181134254726
2OLIVEO181215255434
3Dilettant181134255042
4Haastrecht18954234833
5Gouderak18837195640
6Zwervers18747184952
7Bolnes18549143653
8CKC185211123055
9Lekkerkerk184212104154
10DLVS18251193254
4e klasse G West II
1IFC141211255520
2Schoonhoven141103226517
3Merwede14905183821
4's Gravendeel14644163928
5SSW14608123235
6DOSB (Gorinchem)14518113749
7OSS14211152256
8Merwestad14111232284