Lagere klassen West 1937-1938

2e klasse A West I
1DWV181152275021
2De Kennemers18963243727
3De Spartaan18666184133
4Alcmaria Victrix18657173946
5ZFC18729162829
6WFC18648162831
7West Frisia18648163547
8OSV18567163041
9HRC18639154850
10ZVV (Zaandam)18558152536
2e klasse B West I
1DOS181233276233
2Zeeburgia18855214231
3Hilversum18846204138
4EDO18837193736
5AFC18747183342
6HVC18657174038
7RCH18648163631
8HFC18729163234
9Velox18549143244
10BFC (Bussum) (II)184410123462
2e klasse A West II
1Emma181332295017
2HVV181323284916
3De Hollandiaan18846204946
4UVS18666184136
5DCL18828182928
6Neptunus17638153537
7VDL186210143751
8Quick (Den Haag)17458133035
9BEC18369122747
10Hoek van Holland184311112963
2e klasse B West II
1Overmaas181233273715
2SVV181125245528
3Gouda18945224636
4UVV18936214829
5Unitas (Gorinchem)18828184236
6ODS18828183230
7Vriendenschaar18729163033
8Hercules185310132761
9Sliedrecht185211123464
10Alphen18411393756
3e klasse A West I
1Alkmaarsche Boys181242285320
2De Volewijckers171133255117
3Zaandijk181053256027
4Helder171115234136
5Succes18648163736
6APGS18729163641
7Purmersteijn18468142429
8Hollandia (Hoorn)185310133257
9Assendelft184311113448
10Texel18311471269
3e klasse B West I
1Bloemendaal (II)201253296934
2De Meteoor201325285230
3Zandvoort (I)201163285734
4Kinheim (II)201082284125
5Beverwijk201118234834
6Zeemeeuwen207211163649
7Schoten205510153857
8Ahrends VC205510152850
9DEC206212143036
10WMS205411143846
11SDZ203413102870
3e klasse C West I
1Watergraafsmeer181260303812
2TOG (Amsterdam) (II)181125243114
3OVVO18864223125
4Jan Hanzen Kwartier18927203427
5Schinkelhaven18657173233
6VVA (II)18819173647
7De Germaan (II)18639153738
8Rapiditas (Weesp)185310133140
9TIW18459132636
10DJK18331292448
3e klasse D West I
1Baarn181431315820
2Zeist181332294820
3Elinkwijk18945225432
4BVC18864224737
5Amersfoortse Boys18657174759
6ZNC (Zeist)186210143545
7Allen Weerbaar185310133755
8Donar185310132842
9Laren185211123551
10Holland (Utrecht)18311473563
3e klasse A West II
1BMT (Den Haag)201631357639
2Scheveningen201361324920
3ONA201136255839
4De Postduiven20767203131
5Hillegom (I)20758194642
6Tonegido20839193946
7Hillinen20749184446
8RVC (II)208210184552
9Lugdunum206212143955
10ASC204511134766
11Celeritas (Den Haag)20231572866
3e klasse B West II
1RDM181413297230
2COAL18945224435
3VIOS (Den Haag)181017215037
4Het Noorden18936215746
5DDC18765203433
6SVC (Den Haag)18918193629
7Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18819174138
8Ter Laak18657174046
9OVV184212103558
10Delft18121542380
3e klasse C West II
1Martinit181413296428
2Laakkwartier181323285840
3Olympia (Gouda)181116235436
4Steeds Volharden18747184137
5VOC18738174646
6VFC (II)18729164840
7De Musschen18648164045
8DHS18639154446
9Steeds Hooger184212103167
10Bodegraven18321383273
3e klasse D West II
1Fluks181323284219
2EDS181035233928
3LSV (Leerdam)181026223631
4The Rising Hope18927204735
5DHZ18846203830
6SVW18675193833
7Leerdam18648163536
8IFC186210142347
9DCV183510112842
10Papendrecht18071172348
4e klasse A West I
1Wieringerwaard181323287532
2Schagen181125244025
3BKC181116234926
4Watervogels18837194344
5MFC (Medemblik)17746184545
6Andijk18738172850
7Alkmaar18549144348
8DTS185211123743
9Strandvogels185211122859
10Nieuwe Niedorp175111112137
4e klasse B West I
1QSC181620346413
2KVV181143265727
3Verkade181125243820
4Meervogels181035234629
5Uitgeest (I)18747183040
6Zilvermeeuwen18648163641
7Zaanlandia185211123152
8Bergen (Bergen aan Zee)174211104349
9Monnickendam183411102542
10Westzaan17211451471
4e klasse C West I
1EVC (Edam)181350316216
2SDW181242284833
3SCA (II)181143264827
4Swift181035233626
5IVV18747184235
6SDS (Amsterdam) (II)18648162634
7ODE18558153046
8Frederik Hendrik18331293050
9Avanti (Amsterdam)18231372652
10AVOG18151271847
4e klasse D West I
1Ripperda181512316922
2Gold Star171034234630
3VVB18945225134
4EHS18918194745
5AED17836194837
6Spaarnevogels18648164557
7DIO (Haarlem)18558154658
8Sloterdijk18369123254
9Halfweg184311113248
10THB183411104172
4e klasse E West I
1Aalsmeer181431316221
2ZSGO181512316018
3ADW18855214434
4Heemskerck181017213027
5Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)18819173333
6Wilhelmina Vooruit18819174649
7Ontwaakt18549142346
8ZRC185211122539
9LOC184212102240
10Neerlandia18221462866
4e klasse F West I
1Oosterpark181251295122
2RODI (II)181053254726
3Electra18945223325
4SLTO18855213424
5RCA (II)18747183027
6Rivalen18729164040
7JOS186210143132
8SNA (Amsterdam)184410123148
9Amstel185211122650
10TDO184311112655
4e klasse G West I
1Sopla181332295137
2BPC18972255021
3Madjoe181215256133
4APWC181026225846
5HEDW17755194932
6Victoria (Hilversum)18828184239
7Fokke185310133464
8Quick (Amersfoort)185211125152
9Kampong173410103960
10Amsvorde18051352980
4e klasse H West I
1PVC161222265219
2Brederodes16835193925
3EAC16835192518
4Utrecht16835194434
5Woerden16745183728
6Soest16637152727
7JSV16547142843
8Tricht (I)16529123546
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)16021422370
4e klasse A West II
1Rouwkoop14932213721
2GSV (Gouda)14842206224
3SSDS14761203219
4DVS (Leiden)14743183017
5HDV14563163930
6Boskoopsche Boys1432981942
7Roodenburg14221062857
8TONA14111231552
4e klasse B West II
1VDS181242285827
2LDWS181062265322
3Kranenburg181134254925
4Archipel181026224830
5Alphia18855214734
6Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18747185159
7Zwart Blauw18738174736
8SEP185211122253
9DUNO (Den Haag)18331293558
10VOGEL18101722086
4e klasse C West II
1LFC181422305723
2BTC181332296335
3Te Werve181035237558
4DSO (Zoetermeer)171025225241
5De Jagers181017216440
6SOA17719154149
7VVD (Den Haag)185112113961
8Maasstraat185112113966
9De Ooievaars18411394166
10WIK18231373769
4e klasse D West II
1Cromvliet161411295422
2Gouderak161024223829
3Lekkerkerk16835193724
4Schoonhoven14734173624
5Moordrecht15726165730
6Haastrecht15456132732
7Ammerstolse SV16349102740
8Zwervers16331093566
9Waddinxveen16211351963
4e klasse E West II
1OB161033233928
2Hellevoetsluis16943215731
3's Gravenzande (I)16943224731
4USC16844204531
5VCST16745185035
6Spoorwijk16628142636
7DVC16358112449
8Delfia-DVK16411192447
9Concordia (Delft)16211352549
4e klasse F West II
1Pechvogels161312275014
2SIOD (Rotterdam)151023224420
3Flakkee16664183432
4Rijswijk16646164051
5Bolnes16637154247
6SMV16538133240
7DJS164210104957
8Transvalia15528103240
9FSV (Rotterdam)16331093860
4e klasse G West II
1Oliveo181341304616
2Dilettant181323286330
3Florissant181143266529
4CKC181044246127
5DLVS18729162947
6Schiedam18558153538
7SFC18378133147
8Charlois (I)18369124067
9VND18411393166
10DOSB (Gorinchem)18311471953
4e klasse H West II
1Zwijndrecht161321286817
2's Gravendeel161213256327
3DINDUA (Rotterdam)16925205244
4Oud Beijerland16628145040
5OSS16628143052
6Ursus16538131932
7Merwede16448122942
8SSW16439112540
9Merwestad16231172365