2e klasse A West I | ||||||||
1 | EDO * | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 39 | 9 |
2 | RCH | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 42 | 26 |
3 | WFC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 31 | 20 |
4 | HRC | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 43 | 40 |
5 | De Kennemers | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 45 | 45 |
6 | Alkmaarsche Boys | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 35 |
7 | OSV | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 39 |
8 | Alcmaria Victrix | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 45 |
9 | HFC | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 47 |
10 | West Frisia | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 50 |
2e klasse B West I | ||||||||
1 | FC Hilversum * | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 46 | 12 |
2 | AFC | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 39 | 29 |
3 | Watergraafsmeer | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 29 |
4 | De Spartaan | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 26 |
5 | HVC | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 37 | 42 |
6 | DWV | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 40 | 34 |
7 | ZFC | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 25 |
8 | Zeeburgia | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 31 |
9 | Hercules | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 39 |
10 | Vriendenschaar | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 40 |
2e klasse A West II | ||||||||
1 | UVV * | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 61 | 30 |
2 | HVV | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 42 | 23 |
3 | ODS | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 52 | 35 |
4 | Velox | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 34 | 23 |
5 | Gouda | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 36 | 41 |
6 | Overmaas | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 33 |
7 | UVS | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 32 | 48 |
8 | BMT (Den Haag) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 38 |
9 | Quick (Den Haag) | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 40 |
10 | BEC | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 50 |
2e klasse B West II | ||||||||
1 | SVV * | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 55 | 23 |
2 | Emma | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 45 | 29 |
3 | Excelsior (Rotterdam) | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 46 | 30 |
4 | Neptunus | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 44 | 43 |
5 | Unitas (Gorinchem) | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 35 | 29 |
6 | De Hollandiaan | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37 | 44 |
7 | VDL | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 38 | 52 |
8 | Sliedrecht | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 44 | 46 |
9 | Fluks | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 39 |
10 | DCL | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 28 | 68 |
3e klasse A West I | ||||||||
1 | Zaandijk * | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 45 | 18 |
2 | ZVV (Zaandam) | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 39 | 24 |
3 | Purmersteijn | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 23 |
4 | QSC | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 28 | 26 |
5 | Beverwijk | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 36 |
6 | Succes | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 35 |
7 | Kinheim (II) | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 37 | 39 |
8 | Hollandia (Hoorn) | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 39 | 43 |
9 | Helder | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 43 |
10 | Assendelft | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 26 | 68 |
3e klasse B West I | ||||||||
1 | Bloemendaal (II) * | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 47 | 22 |
2 | Ripperda | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 43 | 30 |
3 | Zandvoort (I) | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 41 | 29 |
4 | VVA (II) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 34 |
5 | Schoten | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 31 | 32 |
6 | Aalsmeer | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 38 | 39 |
7 | Zeemeeuwen | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 47 |
8 | De Germaan (II) | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 38 |
9 | TIW | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 37 |
10 | APGS | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 48 |
3e klasse C West I | ||||||||
1 | De Volewijckers * | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 78 | 18 |
2 | OVVO | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 44 | 25 |
3 | De Meteoor | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 55 | 42 |
4 | Rapiditas (Weesp) | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 43 | 48 |
5 | TOG (Amsterdam) (II) | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 26 |
6 | Jan Hanzen Kwartier | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 34 |
7 | Ahrends VC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 38 |
8 | WMS | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 36 |
9 | DEC | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 40 |
10 | Amersfoortse Boys | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 60 |
11 | Schinkelhaven | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 52 |
3e klasse D West I | ||||||||
1 | Elinkwijk * | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 68 | 24 |
2 | Baarn | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 62 | 29 |
3 | BFC (Bussum) (II) | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 60 | 39 |
4 | BVC | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 46 |
5 | Zeist | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 43 |
6 | Laren | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 39 |
7 | Sopla | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 57 |
8 | ZNC (Zeist) | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 39 | 48 |
9 | Donar | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 43 |
10 | Allen Weerbaar | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 30 | 49 |
3e klasse A West II | ||||||||
1 | ASC * | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 39 | 14 |
2 | Scheveningen | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 51 | 22 |
3 | Hillinen | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 55 | 28 |
4 | SVC (Den Haag) | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 51 | 23 |
5 | Lugdunum | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 43 |
6 | Alphen | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 38 |
7 | Hillegom (I) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 32 |
8 | Ter Laak | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 56 |
9 | De Postduiven | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 47 |
10 | VDS | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 57 |
3e klasse B West II | ||||||||
1 | VIOS (Den Haag) * | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 61 | 25 |
2 | Tonegido | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 59 | 42 |
3 | Hoek van Holland | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 53 | 50 |
4 | RVC (II) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 53 | 42 |
5 | Het Noorden | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 32 | 41 |
6 | DDC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 53 |
7 | The Rising Hope | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 43 |
8 | ONA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 41 |
9 | EDS | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 38 |
10 | Cromvliet | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 56 |
3e klasse C West II | ||||||||
1 | Martinit * | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 55 | 34 |
2 | Laakkwartier | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 63 | 30 |
3 | Fortuna (Vlaardingen) | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 53 | 32 |
4 | VFC (II) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 27 |
5 | DHS | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 38 | 42 |
6 | Steeds Volharden | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 36 |
7 | VOC | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 30 |
8 | COAL | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 42 |
9 | OVV | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 52 |
10 | Olympia (Gouda) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 47 |
11 | Steeds Hooger | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 29 | 65 |
3e klasse D West II | ||||||||
1 | RDM * | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 56 | 31 |
2 | De Musschen | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 55 | 50 |
3 | SVW | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 35 |
4 | Pechvogels | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 39 | 30 |
5 | Zwijndrecht | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 35 | 29 |
6 | Leerdam | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 37 |
7 | LSV (Leerdam) | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 39 |
8 | DCV | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 43 |
9 | DHZ | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 31 |
10 | IFC | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 48 |
4e klasse A West I | ||||||||
1 | BKC * | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 57 | 18 |
2 | Schagen | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 42 | 23 |
3 | Texel | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 55 | 42 |
4 | Wieringerwaard | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 32 | 30 |
5 | DTS | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 45 | 35 |
6 | Atlas | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 34 |
7 | Nieuwe Niedorp | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 50 |
8 | MFC (Medemblik) | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 42 |
9 | Watervogels | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 45 |
10 | Strandvogels | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 67 |
4e klasse B West I | ||||||||
1 | KVV * | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 69 | 19 |
2 | IVV | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 65 | 41 |
3 | EVC (Edam) | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 42 | 29 |
4 | Monnickendam | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 29 | 21 |
5 | Bergen (Bergen aan Zee) | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 40 |
6 | Uitgeest (I) | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 54 |
7 | CSV | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 44 |
8 | Sporters | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 54 |
9 | Andijk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 25 | 55 |
4e klasse C West I | ||||||||
1 | AED * | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 59 | 22 |
2 | ASVK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 46 | 20 |
3 | Zaanlandia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 40 | 17 |
4 | THB | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 33 | 40 |
5 | EHS | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 25 | 42 |
6 | Verkade | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 30 |
7 | Zilvermeeuwen | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 44 |
8 | VVB | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 36 |
9 | Spaarnevogels | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 43 |
10 | Westzaan | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 39 |
4e klasse D West I | ||||||||
1 | SLTO * | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 43 | 19 |
2 | Halfweg | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 48 | 31 |
3 | Madjoe | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 21 |
4 | BPC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 33 | 27 |
5 | DJK | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
6 | Vliegende Vogels | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 43 |
7 | ZRC | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 33 |
8 | AAC (Amsterdam) (II) | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 | 28 |
9 | Meervogels | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 39 |
10 | DIO (Haarlem) | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 51 |
4e klasse E West I | ||||||||
1 | Victoria (Hilversum) * | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 59 | 18 |
2 | ZSGO | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 52 | 19 |
3 | Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam) | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 61 | 27 |
4 | Wilhelmina Vooruit | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 36 |
5 | Heemskerck | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 35 |
6 | Ontwaakt | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 34 |
7 | SDZ | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 31 | 38 |
8 | Neerlandia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 56 |
9 | ADW | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 26 | 51 |
10 | LOC | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 27 | 60 |
4e klasse F West I | ||||||||
1 | Gold Star * | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 43 | 20 |
2 | Oosterpark | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 49 | 25 |
3 | Electra | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 44 | 22 |
4 | SDS (Amsterdam) (II) | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 44 | 32 |
5 | Swift (III) | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37 | 31 |
6 | JOS | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 44 | 41 |
7 | DVAV | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 38 |
8 | Frederik Hendrik | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 59 |
9 | SCA (II) | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 33 | 43 |
10 | Amstel | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 30 | 47 |
11 | RCA (II) | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 25 | 55 |
4e klasse G West I | ||||||||
1 | HEDW * | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 54 | 24 |
2 | 's Graveland | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 56 | 22 |
3 | Sloterdijk | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 49 | 23 |
4 | RODI (II) | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 40 | 30 |
5 | SNA (Amsterdam) | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 45 | 43 |
6 | SDW | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 46 | 39 |
7 | Rivalen | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 48 |
8 | ODE | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 50 |
9 | Fokke | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 32 | 64 |
10 | TDO | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 60 |
4e klasse H West I | ||||||||
1 | SEC * | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 66 | 30 |
2 | APWC | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 81 | 28 |
3 | Tricht (I) | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 66 | 50 |
4 | Holland (Utrecht) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 46 | 45 |
5 | Brederodes | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 51 | 56 |
6 | Quick (Amersfoort) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 49 | 60 |
7 | Kampong | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 50 | 52 |
8 | Amsvorde | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 63 |
9 | Voorwaarts (Utrecht) | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 79 |
10 | JSV | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 45 | 66 |
4e klasse A West II | ||||||||
1 | Wassenaar * | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 71 | 26 |
2 | HDV | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 55 | 35 |
3 | BTC | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 63 | 47 |
4 | Bodegraven | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 54 | 47 |
5 | Roodenburg | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42 | 37 |
6 | Sportman (II) | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 38 | 39 |
7 | Waddinxveen | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 54 |
8 | DSO (Zoetermeer) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 46 |
9 | TONA | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 41 | 46 |
10 | Boskoopsche Boys | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 87 |
4e klasse B West II | ||||||||
1 | De Ooievaars * | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 60 | 25 |
2 | Alphia | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 62 | 21 |
3 | Kranenburg | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 72 | 49 |
4 | Oranje Blauw (Den Haag) | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 39 | 33 |
5 | Delfia-DVK | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 39 | 33 |
6 | Rouwkoop | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 47 |
7 | VCST | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 43 | 62 |
8 | SSDS | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
9 | Postalia | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 65 |
10 | VVD (Den Haag) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 65 |
4e klasse C West II | ||||||||
1 | Schoonhoven * | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 61 | 21 |
2 | GSV (Gouda) | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 67 | 20 |
3 | Zwart Blauw | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 31 | 34 |
4 | DVS (Leiden) | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 47 | 44 |
5 | Te Werve | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 45 | 59 |
6 | Delft | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 36 |
7 | Maasstraat | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 50 |
8 | OB | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 43 |
9 | DUNO (Den Haag) | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 37 | 69 |
10 | VOGEL | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 35 | 61 |
4e klasse D West II | ||||||||
1 | De Jagers * | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 62 | 25 |
2 | Rijswijk | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 56 | 31 |
3 | Spoorwijk | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 42 | 23 |
4 | Archipel | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 46 | 29 |
5 | 's Gravenzande (I) | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 48 | 33 |
6 | SOA | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 43 | 44 |
7 | Naaldwijk | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 41 | 43 |
8 | WIK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 51 |
9 | LDWS | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 42 |
10 | SEP | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 17 | 102 |
4e klasse E West II | ||||||||
1 | LFC * | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 70 | 25 |
2 | Celeritas (Den Haag) | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 53 | 33 |
3 | SIOD (Rotterdam) | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 52 | 26 |
4 | Ursus | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 52 | 29 |
5 | Wit Blauw (Delft) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 39 | 40 |
6 | SFC | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 49 | 37 |
7 | DVC | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 37 |
8 | Concordia (Delft) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 47 |
9 | SMV | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 34 | 68 |
10 | VND | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 34 | 102 |
4e klasse F West II | ||||||||
1 | Woerden * | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 55 | 24 |
2 | PVC | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 64 | 28 |
3 | Haastrecht | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 54 | 38 |
4 | Stichtse Boys | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 48 | 34 |
5 | Moordrecht | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 43 | 37 |
6 | Lekkerkerk | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 45 |
7 | Gouderak | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 52 |
8 | EAC | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 49 |
9 | Utrecht | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 41 |
10 | Oudewater (oud) | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 96 |
4e klasse G West II | ||||||||
1 | Oud Beijerland * | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 65 | 22 |
2 | Flakkee | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 49 | 25 |
3 | USC | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 55 | 28 |
4 | Hellevoetsluis | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 48 | 28 |
5 | DRL | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41 | 35 |
6 | NHS | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 36 |
7 | WRW | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 29 | 39 |
8 | FSV Pretoria | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 59 |
9 | Charlois (I) | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 29 | 70 |
10 | DOSB (Gorinchem) | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 79 |
4e klasse H West II | ||||||||
1 | Dilettant * | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 69 | 21 |
2 | CKC | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 70 | 33 |
3 | DJS | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 58 | 39 |
4 | Dindua (Rotterdam) | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 54 | 46 |
5 | Florissant | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 50 | 53 |
6 | Ammerstolse SV | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 47 |
7 | Transvalia | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 53 |
8 | Schiedam | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 46 |
9 | Bolnes | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 69 |
10 | DLVS | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 32 | 68 |
4e klasse I West II | ||||||||
1 | EBOH * | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 56 | 25 |
2 | Oliveo | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 54 | 27 |
3 | Papendrecht | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 57 | 28 |
4 | 's Gravendeel | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 43 | 31 |
5 | Merwestad | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 39 |
6 | SSW | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 36 |
7 | Merwede | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 29 | 46 |
8 | OSS | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 43 |
9 | Zwervers | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 74 |