Lagere klassen West 1938-1939

2e klasse A West I
1EDO18122426399
2RCH181134254226
3WFC18954233120
4HRC18765204340
5De Kennemers18729164545
6Alkmaarsche Boys18648163235
7OSV18648163539
8Alcmaria Victrix18639153345
9HFC184410123047
10West Frisia18279112650
2e klasse B West I
1FC Hilversum181521324612
2AFC18936213929
3Watergraafsmeer18837193329
4De Spartaan18837192526
5HVC18837193742
6DWV18747184034
7ZFC18738172525
8Zeeburgia18567162631
9Hercules185211122239
10Vriendenschaar18151271440
2e klasse A West II
1UVV181413296130
2HVV181044244223
3ODS18954235235
4Velox17845203423
5Gouda18657173641
6Overmaas18558152733
7UVS187110153248
8BMT (Den Haag)17539132738
9Quick (Den Haag)183510112140
10BEC184311112950
2e klasse B West II
1SVV181341305523
2Emma18936214529
3Excelsior (Rotterdam)18936214630
4Neptunus18936214443
5Unitas (Gorinchem)18837193529
6De Hollandiaan18666183744
7VDL18738173852
8Sliedrecht18558154446
9Fluks184311113139
10DCL18311472868
3e klasse A West I
1Zaandijk181431314518
2ZVV (Zaandam)181053253924
3Purmersteijn18873233223
4QSC18927202826
5Beverwijk18729164036
6Succes18729163535
7Kinheim (II)18567163739
8Hollandia (Hoorn)186210143943
9Helder184410123443
10Assendelft18311472668
3e klasse B West I
1Bloemendaal (II)181251294722
2Ripperda181053254330
3Zandvoort (I)18936214129
4VVA (II)18846203834
5Schoten18828183132
6Aalsmeer18738173839
7Zeemeeuwen18558153047
8De Germaan (II)18459133738
9TIW185310132637
10APGS18331292548
3e klasse C West I
1De Volewijckers201631357818
2OVVO201154274425
3De Meteoor201019215542
4Rapiditas (Weesp)20938214348
5TOG (Amsterdam) (II)20839193326
6Jan Hanzen Kwartier20758192834
7Ahrends VC20578172938
8WMS206410163136
9DEC19568162440
10Amersfoortse Boys196310153560
11Schinkelhaven182610101952
3e klasse D West I
1Elinkwijk181422306824
2Baarn181332296229
3BFC (Bussum) (II)181116236039
4BVC18738173546
5Zeist18648163243
6Laren18648162939
7Sopla18558153857
8ZNC (Zeist)185211123948
9Donar185211122443
10Allen Weerbaar183411103049
3e klasse A West II
1ASC181080283914
2Scheveningen181224265122
3Hillinen181143265528
4SVC (Den Haag)181044245123
5Lugdunum18486163043
6Alphen18549143538
7Hillegom (I)18549142832
8Ter Laak18549143656
9De Postduiven185211122047
10VDS18221461557
3e klasse B West II
1VIOS (Den Haag)181233276125
2Tonegido181116235942
3Hoek van Holland18837195350
4RVC (II)18747185342
5Het Noorden18657173241
6DDC18657174053
7The Rising Hope18648162743
8ONA18558154141
9EDS18558152738
10Cromvliet185310133856
3e klasse C West II
1Martinit201433315534
2Laakkwartier201433316330
3Fortuna (Vlaardingen)201343305332
4VFC (II)20857213327
5DHS20767203842
6Steeds Volharden20758193236
7VOC208210183530
8COAL205510153542
9OVV205411143252
10Olympia (Gouda)204511133247
11Steeds Hooger20241482965
3e klasse D West II
1RDM181242285631
2De Musschen18936215550
3SVW18846203835
4Pechvogels18756193930
5Zwijndrecht18837193529
6Leerdam18738172937
7LSV (Leerdam)18729163639
8DCV18477153143
9DHZ185310132131
10IFC18369123348
4e klasse A West I
1BKC181521325718
2Schagen181035234223
3Texel18855215542
4Wieringerwaard18666183230
5DTS18738174535
6Atlas18657173034
7Nieuwe Niedorp18738173450
8MFC (Medemblik)18639153442
9Watervogels186111133845
10Strandvogels18311471967
4e klasse B West I
1KVV161402286919
2IVV16943226541
3EVC (Edam)14842204229
4Monnickendam15744182921
5Bergen (Bergen aan Zee)16637153740
6Uitgeest (I)165110113754
7CSV16331092644
8Sporters1625992754
9Andijk15321082555
4e klasse C West I
1AED181404285922
2ASVK181143264620
3Zaanlandia18954234017
4THB18747183340
5EHS18657172542
6Verkade18648162230
7Zilvermeeuwen18549143444
8VVB18549142336
9Spaarnevogels185310132643
10Westzaan183510112539
4e klasse D West I
1SLTO181233274319
2Halfweg181134254831
3Madjoe181026223721
4BPC18855213327
5DJK18855212420
6Vliegende Vogels18657173343
7ZRC18468142333
8AAC (Amsterdam) (II)18576173128
9Meervogels185211122239
10DIO (Haarlem)18121541851
4e klasse E West I
1Victoria (Hilversum)181602325918
2ZSGO181224265219
3Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)181305266127
4Wilhelmina Vooruit181116233336
5Heemskerck18648162835
6Ontwaakt186210142834
7SDZ186210143138
8Neerlandia185310132956
9ADW185013102651
10LOC18221462760
4e klasse F West I
1Gold Star201352314320
2Oosterpark201253294925
3Electra201325284422
4SDS (Amsterdam) (II)201226264432
5Swift (III)20686203731
6JOS20848204441
7DVAV207211162838
8Frederik Hendrik206311153659
9SCA (II)206212143343
10Amstel204313113047
11RCA (II)204214102555
4e klasse G West I
1HEDW181242285424
2's Graveland181143265622
3Sloterdijk18963244923
4RODI (II)18765204030
5SNA (Amsterdam)18765204543
6SDW18828184639
7Rivalen18558153848
8ODE184410123050
9Fokke185211123264
10TDO18211551360
4e klasse H West I
1SEC181602326630
2APWC181521328128
3Tricht (I)18855216650
4Holland (Utrecht)18846204645
5Brederodes18549145156
6Quick (Amersfoort)18549144960
7Kampong184410125052
8Amsvorde185211123663
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)184410123979
10JSV185112114566
4e klasse A West II
1Wassenaar181602327126
2HDV181134255535
3BTC181215256347
4Bodegraven18936215447
5Roodenburg18576174237
6Sportman (II)18738173839
7Waddinxveen18639154354
8DSO (Zoetermeer)18549143546
9TONA185211124146
10Boskoopsche Boys18101722287
4e klasse B West II
1De Ooievaars181413296025
2Alphia181404286221
3Kranenburg181107227249
4Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18927203933
5Delfia-DVK18837193933
6Rouwkoop18819174147
7VCST185310134362
8SSDS185211123548
9Postalia183411103165
10VVD (Den Haag)183411102665
4e klasse C West II
1Schoonhoven181611336121
2GSV (Gouda)181413296720
3Zwart Blauw18927203134
4DVS (Leiden)18828184744
5Te Werve18738174559
6Delft18639153936
7Maasstraat186210143750
8OB186111133843
9DUNO (Den Haag)185112113769
10VOGEL184212103561
4e klasse D West II
1De Jagers181332296225
2Rijswijk181314275631
3Spoorwijk181215254223
4Archipel181035234629
5's Gravenzande (I)18918194833
6SOA187110154344
7Naaldwijk18639154143
8WIK185310134051
9LDWS185310132842
10SEP180117117102
4e klasse E West II
1LFC181611337025
2Celeritas (Den Haag)181143265333
3SIOD (Rotterdam)18945225226
4Ursus18945225229
5Wit Blauw (Delft)18846203940
6SFC17773194937
7DVC17449122737
8Concordia (Delft)183411103447
9SMV18151273468
10VND182115534102
4e klasse F West II
1Woerden181341305524
2PVC181323286428
3Haastrecht18846205438
4Stichtse Boys18756194834
5Moordrecht18918194337
6Lekkerkerk18639153645
7Gouderak187110153552
8EAC18549143249
9Utrecht18459133441
10Oudewater (oud)18311474396
4e klasse G West II
1Oud Beijerland181323286522
2Flakkee181143264925
3USC181125245528
4Hellevoetsluis181116234828
5DRL17764204135
6NHS17746183636
7WRW18639152939
8FSV Pretoria185211124559
9Charlois (I)18321382970
10DOSB (Gorinchem)18201642479
4e klasse H West II
1Dilettant181503306921
2CKC181323287033
3DJS181215255839
4Dindua (Rotterdam)18918195446
5Florissant18747185053
6Ammerstolse SV18738173547
7Transvalia18639153653
8Schiedam183411103346
9Bolnes183411103869
10DLVS18321383268
4e klasse I West II
1EBOH161222265625
2Oliveo161222265427
3Papendrecht161024225728
4's Gravendeel16826184331
5Merwestad16637153339
6SSW15348102836
7Merwede16411192946
8OSS1533971843
9Zwervers16231173174