Lagere klassen West 1942-1943

2e klasse A West I
1OSV201334295037
2KFC201325285824
3West Frisia201226265333
4HBC201064265342
5ZFC201217254726
6Alcmaria Victrix201037235350
7RCH20767205341
8WFC20749184047
9De Kennemers204214104761
10Alkmaarsche Boys204214103676
11Santpoort20211752789
2e klasse B West I
1DOS191423306633
2AFC201064264731
3HVC20956235348
4DWV19847205441
5Vriendenschaar20848206048
6Hercules20758193452
7De Spartaan208210184141
8Watergraafsmeer20749184247
9FC Hilversum20659173644
10Zeeburgia207310173242
11Volendam205015102967
2e klasse A West II
1HVV181323286121
2Velox181044246432
3Elinkwijk181206246334
4Quick (Den Haag)181116235836
5UVS18918194441
6UVV186210144749
7VDL2010010204756
8Gouda186012123856
9VIOS (Den Haag)185211125691
10BMT185013103282
2e klasse B West II
1Neptunus181251295719
2Excelsior181080284222
3SVV18954234126
4CVV18954233436
5Unitas18918194126
6SVW18549142644
7Overmaas185310132633
8Sliedrecht18369123552
9ODS184410122947
10COAL18311472349
3e klasse A West I
1Zaandijk161123244020
2HRC16835193640
3Succes16655173934
4QSC16646163223
5DEM16556152933
6Schagen16466143639
7Beverwijk16547143540
8GVO16457132639
9KVV16448122227
3e klasse B West I
1HFC181161285726
2Zandvoortmeeuwen181161285728
3Helder181044244727
4Schoten18765204042
5TYBB18548144450
6Terrasvogels18567164148
7Kinheim18639173755
8DTS184410123849
9Bloemendaal18279113856
10Halfweg183411103654
3e klasse C West I
1ZVV (Zaandam)161411296411
2OVVO16844204033
3Aalsmeer16745183330
4De Meteoor16745183333
5NEA16547143431
6VVZ (Zaandam)16547142840
7ASVK16538134345
8Electra16529123742
9RKVVA16221262269
3e klasse D West I
1TOG (Amsterdam)161420306812
2De Meer16853214232
3De Germaan16835193843
4Hollandia16817174540
5Purmersteijn16646163945
6SDW16466143033
7WMS164210103242
8VVA164210103045
9Jan Hanzen Kwartier16231173062
3e klasse E West I
1Rapiditas181431315025
2Donar181341305921
3BFC18765203333
4SDO18747183742
5Ahrends VC18648163634
6Swift18567163336
7Victoria187110152949
8EMM '15185310133445
9Laren184410122534
10DEC18331293047
3e klasse F West I
1Zwaluwen Vooruit181152274826
2Zeist181233277431
3HMS181035235124
4Woerden18954235641
5Amersfoortse Boys18837195046
6DWSV18756193236
7BVC185310134040
8Fortitudo185310133058
9Holland184410123661
10Patria18121542276
3e klasse A West II
1Wassenaar181530336820
2LFC181215255634
3Westerkwartier181035235837
4Hillinen181035235236
5Alphen18738174851
6ASC18639154742
7Blauw Zwart18549143844
8Tonegido185310133663
9Roodenburg18331294967
10Lugdunum18321383189
3e klasse B West II
1Laakkwartier181431319026
2VCS181314276841
3De Postduiven181233275033
4Scheveningen181053254632
5GSV (Gouda)18738173134
6ONA187110154143
7Olympia186210145050
8GDA17359112853
9Cromvliet18231373371
10Ter Laak17121422377
3e klasse C West II
1VFC161033234216
2De Hollandiaan161033234532
3Concordia16934214726
4Excelsior '2016916194534
5Hoek van Holland16664183325
6Martinit15726164638
7DHS16439112849
8BEC16349102441
9Pechvogels15011411564
3e klasse D West II
1Fortuna (Vlaardingen)151410297510
2CKC161114235027
3RDM151023226040
4DCV16736135836
5DHZ16727163952
6Spartaan '2016556153137
7DDC1625994067
8DCL16221263468
9The Rising Hope16131252474
3e klasse E West II
1Fluks161141263317
2EBOH151032234221
3VOC16934214527
4De Musschen15834194023
5Leerdam14527122930
6LSV (Leerdam)16448122539
7Zwijndrecht16268102146
8Leonidas16411192744
9EDS16241082843
4e klasse A West I
1LSVV161240285220
2Texel161222264918
3Watervogels15474152932
4Wieringerwaard16628143830
5BKC15528122930
6Nieuwe Niedorp16448123145
7Vrone16466123349
8Oudesluis15429102647
9Atlas1533992238
4e klasse B West I
1MFC131201246823
2Sint George14815174039
3VVW13904165531
4SEW14725164740
5Sijbekarspel14716154238
6Andijk14437115044
7Always Forward1441993645
8Sporters140014-225103
4e klasse C West I
1Vitesse '22151122243019
2ADO '20161024224218
3USVU16925204125
4Zeevogels16826185322
5IEV16817173841
6VVB16547142736
7BSV Bergen16628143145
8Uitgeest16321183761
9CSV15211252153
4e klasse D West I
1Zilvermeeuwen161312274711
2SDZ161123246730
3Westzaan161024226131
4Assendelft16907185744
5Verkade16736174232
6FHDC15429103042
7TIW164210103347
8SV Rap16331092867
9Sandow15211232485
4e klasse E West I
1EVC161411295415
2WSV '30161015214029
3FC Purmerend16916193226
4Zaanlandia15825183126
5Monnickendam15636152827
6OFC15537133528
7CNF14509102741
8ABIM1533991940
9Meervogels16201441852
4e klasse F West I
1Ripperda181503307327
2DIO (Haarlem)181314278341
3Onze Gezellen181044247436
4Vliegende Vogels181206246436
5DSS181008204745
6EHS18738174750
7DCO185211123562
8BSM183411103973
9THB18331293480
10Spaarnevogels18311473985
4e klasse G West I
1ZSGO171610339412
2APGS161123245525
3TDO181035234643
4ETO18918195449
5SCA18666184444
6Madjoe18729164046
7SNA (Amsterdam)176110133552
8RKAV (Amsterdam)185211124252
9Oranje Zwart185211123662
10Constantius18221462485
4e klasse H West I
1IVV181701327826
2DOSS181233276532
3RCA18927205651
4Schinkelhaven18927205047
5Wilskracht18747184451
6Fokke18819175551
7Heemskerck186210143444
8DJK186012124064
9Zwaluwen (Amsterdam)184212103260
10Sloterdijk18321383058
4e klasse I West I
1JOS181422306822
2Lijnden181224266740
3Ontwaakt181215255131
4SLTO181035234737
5ADW18945225637
6Rivalen18756194136
7AAC (Amsterdam)184410123552
8SAVM185112114566
9DVAV184212103262
10Hertha18021622786
4e klasse J West I
1RODI161501307716
2Neerlandia161015215550
3ZRC16745184934
4VIC16817174746
5BDK16637153829
6Gold Star16628145453
7Amstel16439113060
8LOC16331093847
9ASR16411191871
4e klasse K West I
1Allen Weerbaar161411296717
2De Zebra's161132259235
3Groen Zwart16925205247
4Actif16916194131
5The Victory16745185443
6Olympia '2516718153561
7LVV (Laren)16411193256
8RKBVV16211353170
9's Graveland16201442367
4e klasse L West I
1CDN181323287429
2Baarn (I)181053256234
3Quick (Amersfoort)181134254936
4APWC18945225035
5SEC18855215243
6GWL17737173542
7Kampong16556134134
8Saestum18331292949
9Amsvorde18321382373
10Utrecht17221361454
4e klasse M West I
1RUC181431318533
2VVIJ181251258342
3MSV '1918954235740
4JSV18837195965
5GVV (Geldermalsen)188010165659
6Voorwaarts (Utrecht)18648163338
7Brederodes16727143936
8IJFC17539134152
9Stichtse Boys185112113479
10EAC17301462265
4e klasse A West II
1VVSB161213254912
2Lisse161024225932
3Hillegom (I)16844203932
4VOGEL16835193626
5Alphia16835173637
6Teylingen16538134247
7DoCoS165110114359
8ZLC15221162548
9LDWS15311133066
4e klasse B West II
1Archipel181242286430
2Naaldwijk17953236240
3Celeritas (Den Haag)181035237248
4Kranenburg18927207064
5RKAVV18855197051
6HDV18747185258
7Rouwkoop18549143549
8De Jagers185310135362
9VDS17449123660
10VVLV18301564294
4e klasse C West II
1DSO181251297938
2Spoorwijk181233279436
3ESDO18936216649
4WIK18927206771
5BTC16817156053
6RAVA185310134546
7Maasstraat16817174549
8Quick Steps185310135478
9Te Werve17449124358
10Texas172114338113
4e klasse D West II
1VVP181332296929
2RVC181404289131
3SOA181125247361
4Wilhelmus18828185053
5Zwart Blauw17638155551
6Rijswijk17548144955
7Postalia18549144454
8Oranje Blauw (Den haag)184410123663
9DUNO18369123967
10Graaf Willem II/VAC184410124688
4e klasse E West II
1Schoonhoven181521326416
2Haastrecht181314276825
3Stolwijk181134255528
4Moordrecht181026225939
5Gouderak181017216130
6DONK18729163456
7Ammerstolse SV16736114127
8Bodegraven16301363068
9Oudewater16221441950
10Waddinxveen181017215107
4e klasse F West II
1HPSV161411298926
2Saturnus151221267028
3Transvalia161213256823
4KRVC16637155349
5Delft16448123453
6SFC165110114561
7OLIVEO164210104577
8DVC16321183976
9Delfia-DVK15221142272
4e klasse G West II
1Slikkerveer161411297319
2HOV161411297824
3DHL151023225333
4Belvedere16817176247
5Steeds Volharden16628145343
6Bloemhof14545125635
7Dindua16411194569
8Sint Lodewijk15301263771
9GVR-AJO160016-210126
4e klasse H West II
1Ursus18152132818
2FSV Pretoria181512319236
3Zwervers1814223010024
4Florissant18828184656
5Aeolus18648164256
6Het Noorden186210143949
7NHS185211123566
8Zuideinde184212104481
9FZC18411392883
10Schiedam18321382163
4e klasse I West II
1Poortugaal161312275024
2PFC15924204633
3DEH15825182232
4OVV15717154440
5DRL15816153734
6WRW16547144045
7Steeds Hooger15609122933
8SIOD1542983050
9USC141112-13057
4e klasse J West II
1Hermandad161312275524
2Lekkerkerk181143268728
3Hillegersberg '32181134255730
4HION181134256038
5DJS18757192930
6DZB18729164052
7Dilettant183510113554
8SMV175012103064
9Bolnes18411393651
10VND17241163088
4e klasse K West II
1Alblasserdam161312274822
2's Gravendeel16943227928
3Papendrecht16925204525
4Dubbeldam16745185027
5Merweboys16736174146
6IFC16727143034
7Merwede14527122933
8SSW16411193645
9OSS161015215102