Lagere klassen West I 1945-1946

2e klasse A
1AFC201505306536
2KFC201424307123
3Volendam201325286754
4West Frisia201019215750
5DWV20848203939
6ZFC20677193541
7OSV19739173541
8ZVV (Zaandam)207211164350
9Alkmaarsche Boys205510154556
10WFC19469142441
11Alcmaria Victrix20321583484
2e klasse B
1TOG201532334922
2Zeeburgia201154274326
3Watergraafsmeer20866223628
4RCH201028224844
5UVS20848204635
6VIOS19838194247
7Quick (Den Haag)20749183732
8Velsen20668184246
9De Spartaan208210184651
10HBC205213123865
11De Kennemers19411492656
3e klasse B
1Zaandijk201532335516
2VVZ20974253125
3QSC201118234039
4De Meteoor20857214039
5Helder20839194437
6GVO20839194039
7Purmersteijn20668182836
8RKVVA208111174759
9KVV206410163751
10Hollandia205510154342
11Zaanlandia205411142042
3e klasse C
1HRC201442326127
2HFC201235276042
3Kinheim201055254837
4Beverwijk201037235444
5DEM20947226446
6Zandvoortmeeuwen207310174242
7ADO '20207310174144
8Bloemendaal205510153369
9Terrasvogels206212143953
10TYBB206212143954
11DTS204610143550
3e klasse D
1SDW201523326626
2Ripperda201424304722
3Swift201037234344
4VVA20767203537
5DEC19838194136
6Schoten207310174538
7Schagen19577173444
8De Germaan206410164050
9Halfweg206410163649
10Succes20479153853
11Jan Hanzen Kwartier204511132865
3e klasse E
1Allen Weerbaar181152274821
2WMS181152274728
3Aalsmeer18855214439
4OVVO18747184832
5ASVK18828183546
6De Meer18738173739
7NEA18639153949
8Ahrends VC18558153949
9SLTO18459132735
10Electra18251192848
3e klasse F
1BFC181332294814
2Donar181332294515
3Rapiditas181044243925
4CDN18927203636
5Laren17746183638
6BVC185310134445
7EMM '1518459132939
8SDO17449122131
9Victoria185211122853
10Amersfoortse Boys18321383060
3e klasse G
1Leerdam181251295318
2Holland181323285218
3Zeist181134254626
4Woerden181044243934
5HMS18648163640
6LSV18549142835
7DWSV186111133857
8Patria18558152842
9Fortitudo185211123359
10Zwaluwen Vooruit18121542650
4e klasse A
1Watervogels181260304220
2Wieringerwaard181125246036
3Schoorl18936214734
4LSVV18765204335
5Oudesluis18756193242
6Texel18666183126
7BKC18819173936
8Vrone18648163444
9Nieuwe Niedorp184311113651
10Atlas18121541959
4e klasse B
1Always Forward181350315817
2VVW181134256233
3SEW18936214337
4Sijbekarspel18837195033
5MFC18738173335
6Grasshoppers18738173642
7Westfriezen18639153341
8Sint George186111133448
9Andijk186111133348
10Sporters18411393987
4e klasse C
1VVB181413295314
2Vitesse '22181323285519
3IEV181134254731
4CSV18936213125
5VVE18837194030
6Uitgeest18819175241
7Zeevogels17629143041
8USVU18331292860
9Alkmaar17341081642
10Bergen18141361564
4e klasse D
1ETO181341306826
2Vliegende Vogels201415296835
3EHS201244287936
4DIO20956234832
5Onze Gezellen201118235237
6VVD (Haarlem)198110175054
7THB207211164665
8DCO206311153655
9Spaarnevogels195410144373
10DSS205213123364
11BSM20331493278
4e klasse E
1IVV121110234012
2Monnickendam12444123028
3DRC12525122129
4EVC12435112124
5CNF1233692430
6Schellingwoude1250782329
7Purmerend1223772128
4e klasse F
1Assendelft161411296015
2WSV '3016934214819
3Meervogels16835193743
4Zilvermeeuwen16826184035
5OFC16817173536
6RCZ16529123741
7ODIZ165110112838
8De Rijp16411193253
9Westzaan16401281956
4e klasse G
1Oranje Zwart161321286822
2DCG161015216028
3SCA16853215729
4ADW16646164140
5SV Rap16547143050
6VIC16619134148
7Neerlandia16619133250
8Wilhelmina Vooruit16411192770
9RCA16331093049
4e klasse H
1JOS161222264020
2NAS16943223930
3Lijnden16934214826
4ASR16735173328
5Heemskerck16547142131
6BDK16457132932
7ASV16538133539
8Schinkelhaven16448123441
9Wilskracht16221262658
4e klasse I
1APGS161600328213
2TIW16934213928
3Rivalen16808164639
4TDO16646162827
5Olympus16628143541
6Ontwaakt16538132844
7DJK14437112935
8The Victory14527103350
9Gold Star14111211861
4e klasse J
1Amstel161051255314
2SNA16844204127
3Madjoe16844204221
4DVAV16925203729
5RKAV16925204143
6ABIM16628142529
7SAVM16538133749
8LOC16321182358
9Zwaluwen (Amsterdam)16121341443
4e klasse K
1ZSGO161600327214
2RODI16907186037
3Nijenrodes16826184940
4SDZ16817173941
5Sloterdijk16646163246
6The Unity16529123748
7Fokke16439113052
8ZRC16411193959
9Hertha1643992950
4e klasse L
1Baarn16150130879
2SEC161213255722
3De Zebra's161024224832
4Olympia '2516736174351
5LVV15528122735
6RKBVV16268102961
7Actif1551994157
8's Graveland15411093246
9Groen Zwart15121222172
4e klasse M
1Kampong161141264724
2APWC161042245622
3RUC16745224134
4Barneveld16808163439
5Saestum16628142829
6Quick (Amersfoort)15546143840
7En Avant15537132830
8Voorwaarts (Utrecht)16448122946
9Amsvorde16131252057
4e klasse N
1MSV '19181521326825
2Brederodes181116235030
3Stichtse Boys181026225750
4VVIJ17827184035
5IJFC18657174438
6JSV18738173340
7GVV187110154358
8PVC176011122846
9Utrecht185211123548
10GWL184212102755