Lagere klassen West II 1945-1946

2e klasse A
1Excelsior201613336221
2SVV201433316818
3Overmaas201334296229
4COAL20965244237
5Fortuna (Vlaardingen)20857214037
6ODS20659173548
7CVV207211163751
8HVV206212143840
9BMT206113133271
10VFC205213122342
11VDL202612102873
2e klasse B
1Unitas201631355219
2HVC201523325923
3UVV201235275934
4Elinkwijk201226265936
5Vriendenschaar201019215656
6FC Hilversum20929205046
7Gouda207310174550
8Velox207310173746
9Hercules20331493378
10Sliedrecht20321583057
11SVW20321582863
3e klasse A
1LFC181134254116
2ASC181053255725
3Wassenaar181044244732
4Blauw Zwart18954234728
5Hillinen18918194434
6Roodenburg18648163446
7Lugdunum18558152431
8Alphen18468142647
9SJC184410122959
10VVSB18231372960
3e klasse B
1Scheveningen181602325830
2Laakkwartier181206245436
3Westerkwartier181026225342
4GSV (Gouda)18945223530
5Olympia18738173842
6ONA18648165949
7Cromvliet186210143754
8GDA185310134450
9RVC185211125365
10Tonegido18241283568
3e klasse C
1De Musschen181530337926
2Spartaan '20181242286028
3VCS181305269842
4Excelsior '2018837195562
5Concordia17908187743
6De Hollandiaan18729165654
7De Postduiven18729164045
8BEC186210143148
9Hoek van Holland17321282873
10Ter Laak180018012115
3e klasse D
1VOC181422304320
2Slikkerveer181044244026
3Poortugaal181107223627
4DCL181026224036
5DHS18657172834
6Martinit18729164137
7EDS18729164142
8Leonidas184410123234
9RDM185211123648
10Pechvogels18331292255
3e klasse E
1DCV161510318223
2EBOH16736175636
3Zwijndrecht16817172733
4Fluks16727163432
5The Rising Hope16646162839
6DHZ16718153940
7Alblasserdam16466142434
8CKC15429103352
9DDC15221161650
4e klasse A
1Hillegom (I)191621348120
2Lisse201505306129
3Bodegraven191027225641
4Teylingen19937214137
5Rouwkoop20848203335
6LDWS19838194547
7DOSR15816173432
8Alphia207310174351
9Docos195212123971
10ZLC205114113361
11VVLV20231573579
4e klasse B
1Archipel181332295033
2RKAVV181152275827
3RAVA181017216756
4ESDO18765204531
5Texas18828186663
6VOGEL18738175044
7De Jagers186210144353
8Oliveo185211125064
9KRVC185112114260
10Oranje Blauw185112113171
4e klasse C
1Celeritas201541348721
2HPSV201622349423
3DSO201415296945
4Wilhelmus191315277940
5Spoorwijk201019215443
6VDS20929205250
7Zwart Blauw206212144972
8Postalia204313113874
9SOA205112113574
10WIK204214103058
11De Ooievaars192116528115
4e klasse D
1HDV201721367518
2Naaldwijk201424307136
3Delft201073275237
4Te Werve20947226355
5DUNO20857216051
6VVP20938215257
7Quick Steps207310174456
8BTC206311155377
9Kranenburg205114114255
10FZC205114113776
11's Gravenzande (I)20331493970
4e klasse E
1Rijswijk201721367521
2DJS191522328624
3DHL191324286430
4USC191027224752
5Voorburg20929206557
6DVC208210185867
7LENS199010184958
8Wippolder20659174254
9Maasstraat194312113772
10Delfia-DVK20241482054
11Zuideinde19121642781
4e klasse F
1Lekkerkerk181242284827
2Gouderak17854214833
3Stolwijk18918195329
4Haastrecht18918194740
5Moordrecht18738173548
6Waddinxveen18819173850
7Schoonhoven17818153935-2
8Ammerstolse SV18639152927
9Bergambacht186111132854
10Oudewater185211123557
4e klasse G
1Flakkee181233275120
2DRL181224265427
3Oud Beijerland171124245529
4DZB18837196245
5Steeds Hooger18828185956
6Saturnus16718153939
7Bloemhof18549142945
8Sint Lodewijk185310134666
9SFC18459133052
10HION17311372470
4e klasse H
1VND181413295318
2Hillegersberg '32181314277428
3Florissant181044245551
4SIOD18846203942
5Hellevoetsluis17746183231
6OVV18828183237
7DEH16736154029-2
8DONK17411293659
9NHS18331292864
10GVR-AJO18211552757
4e klasse I
1Hermandad161222265233
2PFC161141265220
3Hillesluis16835194933
4Ursus15726163431
5WRW16808164247
6Schiedam16619134448
7Aeolus16448123034
8Steeds Volharden15411092450
9Dindua 16211352960
4e klasse J
1HOV191630357524
2FSV Pretoria201433317430
3Progress20965247647
4Bolnes201037234853
5Transvalia19928204829
6SMV19568164457
7Het Noorden17647162544
8Sunrise195410144370
9Dilettant204511133959
10Zwervers195212124773
11Belvedere20321583972
4e klasse K
1Merwesteijn181314274815
2Dubbeldam181053254519
3Papendrecht181044244221
4's Gravendeel18828184245
5RCD18747182327
6SSW17657173028
7Merwede188010163738
8Merweboys185310132847
9OSS185310132545
10IFC17231272156