Lagere klassen West II 1946-1947

2e klasse A
1VUC201622347933
2Unitas201523325021
3Velox201136253838
4CVV20767205143
5ODS18747184942
6Gouda20587183748
7COAL19658174138
8VFC207310174442
9HVV19577173153
10BMT194411123153
11Hercules19121641966
2e klasse B
1SVV201433316231
2UVV201415296735
3UVS201334294733
4Quick (Den Haag)20947225638
5Sliedrecht20677195050
6DCV20758195260
7Overmaas20749185042
8Scheveningen20749183943
9Elinkwijk207211164160
10Fortuna205411143456
11VIOS (Den Haag)20131652979
3e klasse A
1TYBB161321284821
2VCS161312276929
3Hillinen16826183939
4LFC16817173636
5Wassenaar16727164536
6HFC16637155048
7Blauw Zwart16547143344
8SJC16221263060
9Lugdunum16031331855
3e klasse B
1ONA161213255226
2Laakkwartier16835193828
3RVC16664185344
4Concordia16736174541
5Woerden16808164047
6Alphen16628143338
7ASC16538133942
8Tonegido16367122945
9Roodenburg16349103654
3e klasse C
1De Musschen161222265625
2De Hollandiaan161222266319
3BEC16844204025
4VOC16727163325
5VDL16547143138
6Excelsior '2016529122945
7De Postduiven16529122544
8Leonidas16331092148
9Hoek van Holland16411192756
3e klasse D
1EBOH161303266412
2Leerdam161033234023
3HOV16934213529
4Zwijndrecht16916194134
5Slikkerveer16646164032
6Alblasserdam16727162942
7DCL164210103957
8Poortugaal16321182047
9RDM16211352254
3e klasse E
1Fluks161312274414
2DHS161213254617
3SVW161015214129
4Lekkerkerk16556152628
5LSV (Leerdam)16556152327
6CKC16529122433
7EDS16367121729
8VND16331092350
9Martinit16321182340
3e klasse F
1Cromvliet151132254318
2Spartaan '2016754193425
3Westerkwartier16916194433
4The Rising Hope16835193330
5GSV (Gouda)16826183428
6DHZ16637153633
7GDA16439112642
8Olympia164210102335
9Archipel16321182352
4e klasse A
1Bodegraven181152275729
2LDWS18963244524
3DOSR18945224333
4Alphia18927205546
5Hillegom (I)18747184446
6VVSB18747183739
7Docos18648164354
8Lisse18729164460
9Alphense Boys183510113755
10Teylingen18321383756
4e klasse B
1RKAVV181422307127
2Wilhelmus171043245732
3Rijswijk18954234234
4BTC181026226053
5Rouwkoop18828185045
6De Jagers18819175247
7LENS18567164550
8ESDO17458132954
9Zwart Blauw18331293251
10ZLC18221463681
4e klasse C
1HPSV181152275422
2SMV181152274821
3DSO18954236027
4Gouderak181035234532
5Quick Steps18855214432
6RAVA18828183942
7VOGEL186210143559
8Voorburg185112113555
9Waddinxveen183411102847
10Kranenburg18301561869
4e klasse D
1Texas181413297323
2DZB181332295127
3HDV181134255639
4Haastrecht18765204433
5Saturnus18756193929
6Schiedam18747183943
7VVP18549143843
8Full Speed185112113059-2
9Florissant185013103658
10Wippolder18131451567
4e klasse E
1SFC181602325418
2Stolwijk181242285225
3DJS181224265420
4GDS18936215645
5Oliveo18729164144
6USC18549142334
7KRVC18549143244
8Delfia-DVK18549142844
9Postalia184212103264
10De Ooievaars18211552054
4e klasse F
1FSV Pretoria161321285719
2Ursus161150274319
3Moordrecht161015216529
4Het Noorden16745185151
5Oudewater16736173731
6Spoorwijk16556152940-2
7SOA16241083252
8VDS16321182648
9WIK16021421869
4e klasse G
1Naaldwijk181431316725
2DHL171133255036
3Delft18945224432
4Te Werve181026225348
5Westlandia17728164841
6DUNO16718154939
7Maasstraat187110154664
8Ter Laak17539134560
9DVC18331293766
10's Gravenzande (I)17221362856
4e klasse H
1SIOD161420305622
2Celeritas15834194330
3Schoonhoven16835193636
4Bergambacht16655174345
5Ammerstolse SV15636152725
6DRZ16556153231
7DDC165110113743
8Pechvogels164210102239
9DONK16221262752
4e klasse I
1DRL161222264521
2Hillegersberg '32161123244838
3Progress16844205436
4PFC16826185132
5WRW16826183734
6Transvalia16736175139
7Sunrise16331092454
8NHS1625991636
9Belvedere16031332359
4e klasse J
1Hillesluis161123245425
2Hermandad161204244730
3RCD16934213927
4Sint Lodewijk16736174043
5HION16628142944
6Flakkee16538133233
7DEH16529123233
8Bloemhof16448122435
9Oud Beijerland16231172956
4e klasse K
1Merwesteijn161240285419
2Dindua (Rotterdam)16754193933
3Hellevoetsluis16645163731
4OVV16646162634
5Aeolus16466142730
6OSS16466142828
7Steeds Hooger16457133136
8Steeds Volharden16448122130
9Merweboys16367122133
4e klasse L
1Papendrecht161123243819
2Merwede161024223521
3Bolnes16853214227
4Dubbeldam16835193925
5Be Quick (Strijen)16736173229
6's Gravendeel16718153326
7SSW165110112836
8Dilettant16349102547
9Zwervers16211352365