Lagere klassen West II 1947-1948

2e klasse A
1Emma201730376116
2VUC201235275028
3DCV201307264027
4Sliedrecht20857213644
5Velsen20686204134
6Gouda20758193331
7COAL206410162642
8Scheveningen205510152745
9Fortuna (Vlaardingen)204610143139
10De Kennemers204610143850
11VIOS (Den Haag)203512113663
2e klasse B
1SVV201541345821
2Quick (Den Haag)201244283827
3RCH201217255427
4UVS20866223128
5HVV20947222424
6Unitas20938214034
7CVV20857214439
8VFC20569163442
9Overmaas205312132544
10ODS204412122640
11BMT20221662573
3e klasse A
1HBC161132254122
2TYBB16835193325
3SJC16826182222
4LFC16655172722
5Alphen16736172831
6Westerkwartier16718153332
7Woerden16529122536
8Hillinen16358112033
9ASC164210103238
3e klasse B
1Leerdam16952235216
2Slikkerveer16664183022
3GDA16826183031
4DHZ16637152827
5Cromvliet16727163543
6De Hollandiaan16628143532
7The Rising Hope16547142733
8Texas16538132844
9VND16538132744
3e klasse C
1ONA161231274516
2Wassenaar16934213723
3Concordia16736173435
4DHS16817173033
5DCL16637153435
6VDL15556152426
7VOC16457132325
8SVW16268101229
9Poortugaal16331091936
3e klasse D
1BEC161042243520
2GSV (Gouda)161123244328
3Laakkwartier16907183827
4De Musschen16646163433
5Papendrecht16646162927
6Excelsior '2016547141724
7RVC16538133945
8EDS16439112035
9Lekkerkerk1616982036
3e klasse E
1EBOH161231275314
2Spartaan '2016745182820
3Olympia16565162234
4De Postduiven16475153130
5RKAVV16637153238
6CKC16547142128
7LSV (Leerdam)16466141824
8FSV Pretoria16376132935
9Martinit16448122233
3e klasse F
1VCS161321285914
2HOV161321284311
3Alblasserdam16727163238
4Leonidas16646162227
5Fluks16628142526
6Blauw Zwart16448123541
7SIOD16448122232
8Zwijndrecht16439112343
9Tonegido16231171847
4e klasse A
1Alphia181143264930
2LENS18846206355
3DHL18927203535
4Oliveo18918195139
5Westlandia18837194637
6Archipel18837194352
7DUNO18657174233
8Kranenburg18648163135
9De Jagers18549143047
10's Gravenzande184212103360
4e klasse B
1HPSV181620345718
2VDS171034214735
3Voorburg18846203930
4Alphense Boys18756194445
5Docos16718153337
6GDS18648163133
7Spoorwijk17629142329
8RAVA18549143038
9Ter Laak184410123256
10Quick Steps18331292847
4e klasse C
1Lugdunum161132253216
2Rijswijk16943223521
3Bodegraven16727164136
4Teylingen16808164037
5DOSR16718153337
6Lisse16628143138
7BSM16538133546
8Hillegom (I)16538132432
9VVSB164210103139
4e klasse D
1Roodenburg161042246220
2HDV16817174429
3VOGEL16736173834
4Saturnus16817173232
5Delft16646163333
6Schoonhoven16637153937
7BTC16718154147
8DVC16529122359-2
9Florissant16439112950
4e klasse E
1Haastrecht181242284922
2DSO (Zoetermeer)181233275620
3LDWS181071275327
4Wilhelmus181026223926
5Te Werve18648165354
6SOA18729163657
7VVP186210144547
8Rouwkoop184410123245
9KRVC184410123060
10Zwart Blauw18221462762
4e klasse F
1Moordrecht161042245931
2Ammerstolse SV16682203122
3Waddinxveen16664182927
4Gouderak16817175631
5Oudewater16646163637
6Stolwijk16556154145-2
7DONK16538133242
8Dilettant16538132345
9Bergambacht16241083057
4e klasse G
1Naaldwijk181332294919
2Hoek van Holland181323284417
3Ursus181125244325
4Spoorwegen18936214636
5Bolnes18757192824
6Steeds Volharden18738172024
7Schiedam18567163735
8Full Speed17368121929
9Postalia17231272259
10Delfia-DVK18051351050
4e klasse H
1Hillesluis181602325514
2Merwede171214254824
3Flakkee181215254532
4Steeds Hooger18828183130
5NHS18648162025
6Het Noorden17638153336
7Hermandad18549143045
8Pechvogels185211123234
9Maasstraat184311113566
10ESDO184212102043
4e klasse I
1Celeritas161312276030
2SMV161033234129
3DJS16853214625
4Sint Lodewijk16817173544
5Hillegersberg '3216547143836
6Oud Beijerland16277112638
7Barendrecht16439112946
8RDM164210102131
9Progress164210103249
4e klasse J
1DRL161042244719
2DDC16844204023
3HION16916193527
4SSW16655172836
5WRW16646163232
6Transvalia16556151926
7OSS16529122440
8Hellevoetsluis16439112131
9Bloemhof16349102133
4e klasse K
1Dindua161024223227
2SFC16943222618
3DEH16844203624
4DRZ16826183330
5Aeolus16475152625
6OVV16475152121
7PFC16547122926
8Sunrise164210102138
9USC16241081530
4e klasse L
1Dubbeldam14914192717
2Hardinxveld14725163228
3Be Quick (Strijen)14815173025
4Merwesteijn14716153028
5RCD14635152222
6's Gravendeel14617132723
7DZB14347102630
8RCR1423972243