Lagere klassen West II 1948-1949

2e klasse A
1RCH201154274825
2Emma20965244328
3UVS201046243329
4COAL201028223939
5DCV20758193636
6Quick (Den Haag)20758193236
7Fortuna (Vlaardingen)20677192733
8RFC20668183535
9CVV20659173641
10Velsen20578172639
11Scheveningen205411143750
2e klasse B
1HVV201253293016
2Unitas201163283816
3Gouda201046244132
4VUC201037234437
5Excelsior20956233431
6Leerdam20578172732
7EBOH206410162534
8Sliedrecht207211162536
9Overmaas205510152540
10VFC205510152429
11ODS204610142535
3e klasse A
1TYBB161033232916
2LFC16754192719
3Roodenburg16817173230
4Tonegido16646162828
5Alphen16637152625
6Hillinen16637153132
7HBC16547143236
8RKAVV16538132838
9SJC16448122635
3e klasse B
1De Hollandiaan16952233522
2Laakkwartier16952233823
3VDL16934213421
4De Musschen16835193429
5VIOS (Den Haag)16646162524
6Concordia16556153236
7Wassenaar16538133439
8DHS164210102436
9Leonidas16121341743
3e klasse C
1ONA161501303915
2VCS (II)161132255528
3Blauw Zwart16727163533
4GSV (Gouda)16628143236
5Westerkwartier16538133339
6Cromvliet16538132939
7GDA16619132638
8BMT16277112934
9BEC1625992337
3e klasse D
1The Rising Hope161042244217
2HPSV16934213825
3Olympia16646163239
4VOC16637154234
5De Postduiven16556152730
6Texas16637153147
7RVC16628143138
8Woerden16619132735
9Excelsior '2016358112429
3e klasse E
1Fluks161222263614
2Slikkerveer16943222917
3Hillesluis16925203723
4Papendrecht16655172224
5DCL16566163232
6Zwijndrecht16718152626
7EDS16358112441
8LSV (Leerdam)16411191829
9SIOD16321182442
3e klasse F
1DHZ
161123244120
2Spartaan'2016961244824
3HOV16754193724
4SVW16574173529
5FSV Pretoria16574172831
6Moordrecht16727164352
7CKC16727162726
8DRL16141162346
9Alblasserdam16221262353
4e klasse A
1Lugdunum161033232818
2Hillegom (I)16844203722
3VVSB16835192717
4Rouwkoop16835192826
5Teylingen16826182226
6DoCoS16556152627
7BSM16538133037
8Alphense Boys164210101927
9Lisse16311371734
4e klasse B
1ASC161312275512
2HDV16745183628
3Alphia16745183236
4Te Werve16817173234
5LDWS16646163724
6Bodegraven16637153248
7Maasstraat16448122540
8VDV16358112232
9VVP165011103047
4e klasse C
1Wilhelmus161231275116
2DSO161312276022
3LENS15825184535
4Voorburg16736173536
5Spoorwegen16718153754
6VOGEL16448122940
7Zwart Blauw15528122839
8DOSR16151073050
9SOA16231172447
4e klasse D
1Celeritas161411296120
2Gouderak161114235122
3Haastrecht161033234426
4Archipel16853214729
5DUNO16538132841
6DONK16448122229
7KRVC16277111439
8Postalia16241082253
9De Jagers16121341646
4e klasse E
1RAVA161222264515
2Ammerstolse SV161114234627
3Oudewater16736173534
4Quick Steps16637152833
5Kranenburg16637152631
6GDS16628143832
7DVC16448122541
8VDS16196112636
9Saturnus165110112535
4e klasse F
1Rijswijk161411295219
2Waddinxveen161123242516
3Stolwijk16916195127
4Belvedere16727162927
5BTC16718153240
6Germinal16367122834
7Spoorwijk16349102031
8Schiedam164210102643
9Ter Laak1625991642
4e klasse G
1Hoek van Holland161321285515
2Westlandia16664183028
3's Gravenzande (I)16655172920
4DHL16736172224
5Oliveo16475153236
6Naaldwijk16547143634
7Aeolus16547142236
8Delft16466142637
9Full Speed16231172052
4e klasse H
1Schoonhoven181332294113
2HION181323286127
3Zwervers181125246937
4Lekkerkerk18855213734
5DEH18927204439
6Florissant18819173533
7RDM18558153847
8DZB184311111947
9Dilettant18241281752
10Pechvogels18231372052
4e klasse I
1Ursus181323283911
2Martinit181152274221
3Hillegersberg '3218927203127
4Steeds Volharden18756192222
5VND18828183828
6Flakkee18747184638
7NHS18648162734
8Transvalia18648162434
9WRW18549142938
10Sunrise18121541964
4e klasse J
1DJS18792234122
2Merwesteijn18945223224
3Dindua18864223431
4Hellevoetsluis18774213822
5OVV18756193033
6Be Quick (Strijen)18666182626
7RCD18576173130
8Sint Lodewijk18657174343
9DDC18648163546
10OSS18051351043
4e klasse K
1SMV181224264424
2Oud-Beijerland181035234333
3DRZ18756193330
4Merwede18747182621
5SSW18756173326
6PFC18657172828
7Het Noorden18738173839
8SFC18648162829
9Bloemhof18459131937
10Puttershoek186012122752
4e klasse L
1Dubbeldam161321284713
2Poortugaal161222264312
3Hermandad16925205027
4's Gravendeel16736172629
5Hardinxveld16457132735
6Bolnes16529122524
7Gelukvogels16277112236
8Steeds Hooger16358112144
9Barendrecht16221261556