Lagere klassen West II 1949-1950

2e klasse A
1UVS181323284620
2Unitas181026223834
3EBOH18855213628
4CVV18918193635
5DFC18666183529
6VUC18747183733
7Scheveningen18666183535
8Overmaas18648163337
9Leerdam18468142333
10DCV18221462257
2e klasse B
1Emma201424304220
2Excelsior201154273719
3RFC201145263422
4COAL20866223625
5Fortuna (Vlaardingen)20767202727
6DHC20929202732
7Quick (Den Haag)20758192532
8HVV20578171926
9Sliedrecht204610141532
10ODS205411142334
11Gouda204313112844
3e klasse A
1HFC181143264825
2Roodenburg18963244024
3RKAVV18927202827
4Wassenaar17575173837
5Alphen17656171623
6HBC18729163236
7TYBB18648162024
8Hillinen18558153740
9TONEGIDO186210142642
10GSV (Gouda)185310133441
3e klasse B
1Blauw Zwart181341305823
2VCS181422306420
3De Hollandiaan18765203336
4Texas18837193250
5BMT18729163949
6HPSV187110154449
7VDL18639152836
8GDA18369122334
9Cromvliet18369123045
10FSV Pretoria184311113746
3e klasse C
1Laakkwartier181323285020
2VFC181242284821
3Westerkwartier181152274324
4VIOS (Den Haag)18945222823
5ONA18927204120
6LFC18657172025
7Moordrecht185310133339
8De Postduiven184311112533
9Olympia18331292660
10RVC18211551867
3e klasse D
1HOV181440325625
2DHZ181233275418
3Spartaan 192018864223023
4Hoek van Holland18936213831
5Leonidas18567163841
6Hillesluis18567162737
7DCL185310132842
8VOC18378132035
9Concordia184410122230
10EDS18241282354
3e klasse E
1SVW18972253120
2Papendrecht181008202222
3Fluks18837193321
4The Rising Hope18666183428
5Dubbeldam18747183026
6Slikkerveer18657172322
7Zwijndrecht18657173338
8De Musschen18567162738
9CKC18729162734
10Ursus186210142233
4e klasse A
1SJC201514316029
2ASC201172296528
3Archipel20947224352
4Hillegom (I)205105204034
5Teylingen20848203641
6Lisse20668184144
7Rouwkoop19748183541
8VVSB20668183139
9DoCoS20578173436
10LDWS20479153643
11BSM193412102963
4e klasse B
1VVP201532335730
2Wilhelmus201433316223
3Woerden201136255430
4HDV201037234235
5Waddinxveen19856213533
6Maasstraat20839195453
7Rijswijk20749183439
8Alphia207310174853
9Zwart Blauw195212122854
10SOA203413102658
11KRVC20331492254
4e klasse C
1DSO201721366520
2Naaldwijk201028225244
3Te Werve20938214942
4RAVA20938214440
5Gouderak2010010203851
6DHL209110193636
7Kranenburg20839194443
8DONK20659173837
9VOGEL207211163153
10Spoorwegen207112153753
11LENS206212143348
4e klasse D
1BEC201523325122
2Celeritas201343305122
3Voorburg201046245136
4Delft201037233626
5OLIVEO2010010204245
6Westlandia20947203540
7DVC20758192734
8's Gravenzande (I)20659173143
9BTC206311154243
10GDS206212143347
11Quick Steps20121742162
4e klasse E
1Stolwijk201631357320
2Lugdunum201343306017
3Spoorwijk201064263934
4DUNO20848203542
5PDK20587182740
6Sint Lodewijk20587183444
7VDV20659172546
8Ammerstolse SV206410163831
9Belvedere205411143259
10Schiedam203710132432
11VELO204511133658
4e klasse F
1Haastrecht201316274225
2DEH201226265327
3SMV191027223731
4Florissant20947223032
5Hermandad209110194745
6Oudewater19757193634
7Bodegraven207310174157
8SIOD20659173343
9VEP20839173034
10NHS205510153038
11ONIT205510152235
4e klasse G
1Hillegersberg '32201064263022
2Schoonhoven201145264621
3Transvalia201055252420
4Het Noorden20947223735
5Lekkerkerk20776212627
6Zwervers20929203929
7RDM20668182230
8Excelsior '20207310172728
9Be Quick (Strijen)206410163037
10DRZ20479152235
11Puttershoek205411142544
4e klasse H
1Flakkee201532336123
2Dindua20965243834
3Bolnes19973233425
4DJS20848202930
5DRL19667183728
6Germinal20668183936
7WRW20749182535
8DDC207310173840
9DZB20578173041
10Oud-Beijerland205510153343
11SFC204511132655
4e klasse I
1HION201622345324
2Martinit201424304021
3Poortugaal201037233533
4PFC20758192328
5Steeds Volharden20578172830
6VND207310172629
7Hellevoetsluis207310172732
8OVV20569162635
9Aeolus206410162137
10DHS206410163333
11Dirksland205510152434
4e klasse J
1LSV (Leerdam)181431314819
2Hardinxveld18954233227
3Alblasserdam18855213823
4Merwede17755192124
5RCD18756193231
6SSW18729162428
7's Gravendeel18567162430
8Gelukvogels18459132942
9OSS183510111734
10Merwesteijn17331172330