Lagere klassen Zuid 1934-1935

2e klasse A
1Middelburg181521327520
2VC Vlissingen181125244623
3DOSKO18864223428
4Terneuzen181008205848
5Baronie18918194950
6TSC17719154043
7Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)186210143348
8RBC185310133552
9Breda (I)184311112557
10Alliance17161062753
2e klasse B/b>
1RFC Roermond181233275529
2Helmond181035234127
3VVV17944224236
4Wilhelmina18756194953
5De Valk18738173936
6Tegelen (II)18738174441
7Hero18648165147
8VOS18639154346
9Picus186111133562
10WSC17331192244
2e klasse C
1Palemig (I)181224265824
2Waubach181143265127
3Staatsmijn Hendrik181215254018
4Staatsmijn Emma18963244426
5Sittard (I)17647143237
6Miranda186210143147
7Heerlen Sport (I)185310133353
8Kerkrade (I)184410122332
9Groene Ster17449122845
10Hoensbroek (II)184212102253
3e klasse A
1Axel161213256919
2Hulst161213254523
3De Zeeuwen15924203120
4Breskens16817174442
5VC Vlissingen 216637153130
6Terneuzen 216637152732
7Sluiskil165011102446
8Hoofdplaat16411193139
9Oranje (Sas van Gent)15221142475
3e klasse B
1Goes (I)14121125528
2Zierikzee14833194620
3Zeeuwsche Boys14815173620
4RCS14815174630
5Middelburg 214707143539
6Zeelandia (Middelburg) 2 (II)14608122956
7Goessche Boys14211151949
8Hansweert14111231657
3e klasse C
1Boeimeer181521327624
2GUDOK181422306625
3PAZO181026224841
4Oisterwijk18738173741
5SNS (Tilburg)18738174247
6Nevelo188010164455
7HKI18639155858
8SBOV186210144059
9EKC184212103867
10Bredania (II)18231372961
3e klasse D
1TOP141121246026
2RWB141112234933
3DEVO (II)14644163535
4Baardwijk14626144642
5WSC 214437113435
6Bossche Boys1433893541
7Kaatsheuvelsche Boys1432982338
8Capelle (Sprang-Capelle)14311072355
3e klasse E
1Leerdam161321286414
2LSV (Leerdam)161222266516
3TEC161222266520
4Zaltbommel16907185439
5GVV (Geldermalsen)15636154045
6ZBVV16411193677
7Haaften16241082547
8Tiel16311271861
915211251159
3e klasse F
1ESV181233276429
2WVVZ181224265229
3Helmond 216826184041
4Tivoli18828184850
5PSV 318729165358
7Helmondia (III)17557154348
9ZGC18549143946
10Eindhoven 316547144050
11Tongelre17539134051
12Vienna185310133653
3e klasse G
1Staatsmijn Maurits161420307017
2Maasniel (I)16934214429
3Stein15825184937
4Tegelen 2 (II)15546144230
5Obbicht16628143335
6VVV 216538133150
7VOS 215348103452
8Geleen15348102743
9RIOS '31164210103067
3e klasse H
1Kolonia181431316311
2Heer181251295710
3Wit Groen181035233930
4Willem I181026225329
5MSV (Maastricht) (II)18837194337
6Standaard (I)18747183434
7Schuttersveld18549143448
8KEV16331093652
9Rimburg16311272353
10Nieuw Einde18121541088