Lagere klassen Zuid 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1TSC181404285931
2Hero181233275323
3Middelburg181134254524
4Terneuzen18756195045
5Vlissingen18729163132
6De Baronie (I)187110153839
7RBC18639154759
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)184410123955
9Goes (I)186012122860
10DOSKO183510113153
2e klasse B/b>
1Willem II181341306526
2De Valk181332295518
3Helmond181242285524
4Picus18936214837
5Tegelen (II)18738174741
6VVV18549143750
7Breda (I)185310133660
8Wilhelmina183411103873
9ESV18171093754
10VOS18331292762
2e klasse C
1Palemig (I)181233275125
2Staatsmijn Maurits181116234028
3Staatsmijn Emma181035234129
4Waubach18936214129
5Staatsmijn Hendrik178451828192
6Sittard (I)18747183834
7Kerkrade (I)17647162839
8Groene Ster18459132636
9Miranda185211123651
10Heerlen Sport (I)18131452059
3e klasse A
1Hulst121002203611
2Hoofdplaat12723162418
3Axel12714153618
4Breskens12525123429
5Oostburg1241792640
6Sluiskil1232782537
7Terneuzen 212201041745
3e klasse B
1De Zeeuwen181620348817
2Zierikzee181134257436
3RCS181125248630
4Middelburg 2181035235042
5VC Vlissingen 218855215337
6Zeeuwsche Boys18648163835
7Eiland Boys185211124548
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 2185211123375
9Goessche Boys18241281790
10Hansweert182115527101
3e klasse C
1Boeimeer161501307227
2JVA161105225734
3PAZO16934214427
4SNS (Tilburg)16817173735
5Alliance16538133538
6GUDOK16538133238
7EKC16439112844
8Nevelo16358112352
9Oisterwijk16221262356
3e klasse D
1TOP161411296519
2WSC161321287419
3DEVO (II)14833194429
4RWB14626143135
5Baardwijk15618133952
6Vlijmen16529123044
7Nivema16231172044
8Bossche Boys15311172250
9Kaatsheuvelsche Boys14311072558
3e klasse E
1TEC141211255317
2Leerdam141112235020
3LSV (Leerdam)14734173930
4Zaltbommel14716154227
5Haaften14626143234
6GVV (Geldermalsen)14428102638
7Tricht (I)14121142050
8ZBVV14201241864
3e klasse F
1Helmondia (III)161231275719
2Eindhoven 316925203729
3Tivoli16808164239
4WVVZ16637153531
5PSV 316637153450
7Vienna16547143638
9Tongelre16628143947
10ZGC16529123240
11DVVS16439112544
3e klasse G
1Heer161123245721
2Standaard (I)161123245732
3Willem I16943225431
4Stein16646164141
5RFC Roermond 216727164752
6Maasniel (I)16628144252
7Maastrichtse Boys16448122642
8MSV (Maastricht) (II)16331093343
9Geleen16311272972
3e klasse H
1Kolonia16151031679
2Schuttersveld161213255230
3KEV16817174835
4Rimburg16736174037
5Wit Groen16808163038
6Hoensbroek (II)15627142936
7DRK1533993144
8Palemig (I) 216231171954
9Nieuw Einde16141161750