Lagere klassen Zuid 1937-1938

2e klasse A
1Hero181143264832
2Middelburg18873233425
3Breda (I)18945224138
4Baronie18756194032
5VC Vlissingen18828183938
6RCS18738174646
7GOES (II)18738173337
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)18459133240
9RBC18459133445
10De Zeeuwen185211123448
2e klasse B/b>
1De Valk181512317125
2VVV181422306625
3Helmondia (III)18927205546
4Picus18828185746
5Wilhelmina18819175357
6Helmond18738173744
7TSC186210143860
8ESV186111133662
9Tegelen (II)185112113456
10Tivoli18331292854
2e klasse C
1Miranda181341305629
2Sittard (I)181314275234
3Palemig (II)181116234641
4Maurits18918195245
5Kolonia187110153639
6Limburgia18549143439
7SC Emma186210142935
8Groene Ster186210143041
9Waubach185310132945
10Heerlen (I)185112113753
3e klasse A
1Terneuzen1815213210727
2Breskens181413296833
3Sluiskil181116236441
4Axel18936214737
5IJzendijke181017214947
6Hulst18918195550
7Hoofdplaat18639153851
8Corn Boys183411102466
9Biervliet18231372363
10Oostburg18111632484
3e klasse B
1VC Vlissingen 2161123245626
2Eiland Boys161105226035
3Middelburg 2161024225122
4GOES (II) 216916194331
5Terneuzen 216736174835
6EMM (Vlissingen) (II)16817174954
7Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 2164210103358
8Goessche Boys16311273065
9Hansweert16301362468
3e klasse C
1GUDOK181431317018
2Alliance181341306717
3Boeimeer181233276227
4DOSKO18927205531
5Zierikzee18909184143
6EKC18738173444
7WVO187110152339
8SET174310112651
9Burgh18401483163
10Dintel Boys17011611995
3e klasse D
1WSC221732378623
2TOP221435316740
3DAW (Oss)221228265855
4Zaltbommel221129246660
5Haaften221129247064
6RWB22958236756
7GVV (Geldermalsen)22859216359
8Vlijmen229310215463
9Baardwijk228311196461
10DEVO (II)228311194442
11Heusden (I)225116114091
12ZBVV223217836101
3e klasse E
1WVVZ181701347723
2PAZO171133254925
3Nevelo181044245928
4ZGC18567163643
5Vienna17467143939
6Tongelre18549143761
7Valencia18459134653
8Traplust186111134671
9Boxtel (I)185310133152
10Oisterwijk184410123762
3e klasse F
1Willem I201811378523
2Standaard (I)201613337925
3Heer201415298441
4VOS (I)201055254647
5Maastrichtse Boys20767204549
7MVV 2209110194548
9VVM (Maastricht)205510153953
10Caesar (I)206113135460
11Maasvogels (II)205312133867
12MGS20331492886
13Stein20311672569
3e klasse G
1Hoensbroek (II)181332275125
2Vaesrade (I)181314276223
3Wit Groen181053255532
4KEV181044245133
5Oranje (Heerlen)18837193638
6Schuttersveld185310134042
7Expresse (II)186111134954
8Sportieve Ster185211122850
9Nieuw Einde183411102857
10Rhenania (II)18401482268