Lagere klassen Zuid 1938-1939

2e klasse A
1Middelburg181242285625
2RBC181161284820
3TSC18855215636
4De Zeeuwen18765205248
5Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)18927203742
6VC Vlissingen18918195438
7RCS18747184558
8Baronie18468144552
9GOES (II)18331293362
10Breda (I)18111633176
2e klasse B/b>
1Helmond181422305522
2VVV181323286525
3Picus181026225238
4De Valk17656172730
5Tegelen (II)18738173856
6Helmondia (III)18729164942
7Wilhelmina17539132950
8WSC184410123952
9ESV185211123557
10Hero184311113451
2e klasse C
1Limburgia181422305024
2Sittard (I)181125246022
3Maurits181044243717
4SC Emma17836194130
5Groene Ster18666182625
6Willem I18648164452
7Kolonia18549143636
8Waubach17548142346
9Miranda16511093153
10Palemig (II)18221462063
3e klasse A
1Breskens2019013810623
2Terneuzen2017123510025
3Axel201325287245
4Sluiskil201127245837
5Hoofdplaat20848206658
6Oostburg20839193257
7IJzendijke208210184760
8Terneuzensche Boys205312134283
9Biervliet205213123156
10Hulst205015103375
11Corn Boys20111832189
3e klasse B
1VC Vlissingen 2171520327020
2Eiland Boys171223265730
3Terneuzen 218945226133
4Burgh181035234832
5De Zeeuwen 218828184745
6Middelburg 217746183839
7EMM (Vlissingen) (II)174310112857
8GOES (II) 2183411103150
9Goessche Boys174211103060
10Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 217121422367
3e klasse C
1Alliance181611338417
2Boeimeer181323288031
3SET181125244222
4DOSKO18945226141
5GUDOK18936215235
6WVO181008205337
7EKC184311114053
8Dintel Boys183411102480
9Zierikzee18411394264
10Hansweert180216217115
3e klasse D
1Nevelo201730376519
2Baardwijk201523329032
3GVV (Geldermalsen)201208246846
4RWB201037237051
5Zaltbommel201019216767
6Oisterwijk20929205766
7Haaften19838195242
8PAZO207310176148
9Heusden (I)206311154576
10Vlijmen192215645105
11ZBVV20121743199
3e klasse E
1TOP201523326833
2Tivoli191243285419
3WVVZ201235276444
4ZGC201118235144
5Traplust20857214843
6Boxtel (I)19739174250
7DEVO (II)19649164855
8DAW (Oss)207211165263
9Valencia207112155060
10Vienna196211143550
11Tongelre20311673485
3e klasse F
1VVV 2121110235713
2VOS (I)11902184811
3RFC Roermond 212345102032
4Sittard (I) 21241792638
5Maurits 21140781940
7Tegelen (II) 21231872942
9MGS1231871942
3e klasse G
1MVV 2181422306525
2Standaard (I)181413297028
3VVM (Maastricht)181215255734
4Caesar (I)181125245031
5Heer181026227334
6Maurits 317458133041
7Maastrichtse Boys175210123541
8Wit Groen185211123464
9Maasvogels (II)18231372276
10Stein18121542284
3e klasse H
1Sportieve Ster181404287238
2Vaesrade (I)181323287422
3Schuttersveld17944223824
4Voerendaal17944224937
5KEV18765205335
6Hoensbroek (II)18567164650
7Nieuw Einde17566164247
8Expresse (II)183411103274
9Bleijerheide 21744984350
10Rhenania (II)18021622496