Lagere klassen Zuid 1940-1941

2e klasse A
1Miranda231652377233
2Kerkrade231625347748
3Waubachse Boys231445327947
4Bleijerheide231346309055
5Groene Ster241338297141
6Laura241329287053
7Waubach249411224857
8SC Emma248412206055
9RKONS247512195282
10Kolonia247413184860
11VVH '162481151758104
12Palemig244416125188
13Sportieve Ster245091048101
2e klasse B
1Standaard241662388944
2Maurits221444326632
3Kimbria241437317849
4Almania241257295438
5VVV2413110276161
6Sittard (I)241149265152
7Sittardse Boys2311210245048
8SVB249312217082
9Wilhelmina '08248313194962
10Tegelen248212184866
11Willem I247314174862
12MVV 2247215164061
13Venlosche Boys244217103885
2e klasse C
1Picus261871439831
2Kolping SDW261547347859
3De Valk261178296145
4Wilhelmina2613211286155
5Schijndel251078275952
6Helmondia2610610266755
7SVD (Den Bosch)2610511255557
8RKTVV2610511255667
9Brabantia259511234042
10WSC2610313235966
11Zwaluw (Vught)269512235068
12TOP269413225079
13Nevelo269314214962
14ESV265318133782
2e klasse D
1RBC201721367924
2VC Vlissingen181062264934
3TSC181134255332
4Alliance20947225245
5Hero201028224753
6De Zeeuwen201019216150
7RCS19739174751
8Baronie197111154748
9Middelburg206311154053
10GOES206212143346
11Zeelandia (Middelburg)200119123100
3e klasse A
1Heer2220024011123
2Caesar221534339744
3RKVVL211434315028
4Marsana211425308358
5Berg211047246572
6Sint Pieter21867224146
7Wittevrouwenveld208210186062
8RAPID226214146062
9Maastrichtse Boys216114134065
10RK Caesar213414103966
11VCL (Maastricht)22331693080
12MVV 322521584179
3e klasse B
1Armada (Grevenbicht)151131254313
2Jupiter16952233527
3RIOS '31161024224329
4EVV (Echt)15762204927
5Swalmen15627144543
6Obbicht16439114754
7RVV (Roermond)1433892940
8SVS (Susteren)16411193353
9RFC Roermond 215211231654
3e klasse C
1RKKVC181521326425
2RKTSV181314276532
3VTV181116237537
4Sportclub '2518918194441
5Chevremont18729164360
6Wit Groen17809144946
7Haanrade177010144148
8FCK186111134271
9Simpelveld (I)18321382866
10SVN18421283257
3e klasse D
1KEV201442326022
2Voerendaal191054255234
3RKBSV191126246143
4Schuttersveld19937215240
5Geleen18846204635
6Nieuw Einde20839195339
7RKSNE207211165061
8Maurits 2206311154054
9Hoensbroek207112154459
10FCH (Hoensbroek)206311153257
11Bingelrade196013124389
3e klasse E
1VIOST242103429325
2Steijl241923408744
3Servatius241527328040
4Panningen241527328363
5VVV 22414010289862
7FCV2414010288474
9Wittenhorst2411211226980
10De Valk '262310112217480
11DSS (Tegelen)247215166695
12RKDEV247017145788
13Tegelen 2236017123178
14Tiglia245118115791
15Belfeldia2442181053112
3e klasse F
1Gennep201703348625
2HRC '27201055257040
3Stormvogels '28201055256244
4Juliana Mill201208249755
5Montagnards201037236247
6JVC '3120837194560
7Boxmeer207310175479
8Volharding207211164174
9Constantia207310155567
10Astrantia205312134672
11Oeffelt20231574095
3e klasse G
1MULO151032235834
2VSV '3415924205037
3Woensel16916196033
4Wit Zwart '3214833193622
5Tivoli16817173832
6Geldrop16646164239
7Valencia16358112857
8GVV '1216241083665
9Tongelre16311272958
3e klasse H
1Veloc161402289220
2Sint Michielsgestel16925207141
3ODI (Rosmalen)16907185948
4Best Vooruit16826185649
5WVVZ16736174942
6Vienna16745163734
7OSS '2016511093350
8STV16401284158
9Boxtel (I)162212019115
3e klasse I
1SET16934215828
2RKC16934214628
3RWB16835195439
4Sarto16826183538
5Baardwijk16817174252
6PAZO16727163841
7Zaltbommel16619132949
8Oisterwijk164210103251
9GUDOK16331092634
3e klasse K
1DESK201532338621
2DNL201415296530
3SCO191234277029
4Groen Wit (Breda)191234277837
5WVO201145265743
6Boeimeer201119236149
7RAC17629124655
8DSV (Dongen)195212124054
9Roode Ster205213104081
10Breda (I)20221662792
11EKC202117524103
3e klasse L
1DOSKO181521328034
2Internos (Etten Leur)181503307732
3KVW181314276421
4Roosendaal181215254730
5MOC '3917638153641
6Virtus186111134354
7Steenbergen175111113959
8Kaaise Boys175012103351
9RKFC18331293375
10Nieuw Borgvliet17121441570
3e klasse M
1De Zeeuwen 2141211256023
2VC Vlissingen 214932214922
3EMM (Vlissingen) 214824184936
4Walcheren (I) 214815175435
5Middelburg 214536133640
6Goessche Boys1415871438
7Zeelandia (Middelburg) 21406862565
8GOES 21405953361
3e klasse N
1Terneuzen10811174023
2Corn Boys10424104531
3Sluiskil1041593527
4Axel1041592932
5Biervliet1041591929
6Terneuzensche Boys1030762349
3e klasse O
1Breskens101000208410
2Aardenburg10613132524
3Oostburg10114112929
4IJzendijke1051652242
5Terneuzen 21030842053
6Schoondijke1021731941
4e klasse A
1FCM14941226528
2PSM14725165227
3Gronsveldsche Boys14725164429
4Eijsden14635154939
5Standaard 214635154339
6Kimbria 214626144237
7RKVVM (Maastricht)14311072869
8RKVVL 214311072479
4e klasse B
1Rumpen181611338420
2Groenstraat181413295129
3Juliana 318927204937
4Zwart Wit '1917647163836
5Rhenania18729166269
6Heksenberg16637154549
7Limburgia 316529123958
8Waubach 2185112114168
9Helios '2315528104061
10Bleijerheide 316221262951
4e klasse C
1Lindenheuvel151311275813
2DVO (Sittard)151023223818
3Minor161015216137
4ADVEO16763204935
5SVM (Munstergeleen)15726164538
6IVS16709143535
7Sittard (I) 216529123659
8Maurits 316221243564
9Sittardse Boys 215021301775
4e klasse D
1PSV '3510910194513
2Born10622144328
3Buchten10433113223
4EVV (Echt) 2920741438
5Thorn820621127
6FC Ria702521133
4e klasse E
1RVV '28181413296937
2Baarlo1814042810536
3DSO (Venlo)181215257134
4DSS 218936216645
5SVB 218918195449
6Steijl 218738175345
7RKGFC186210145052
8KVC184212103184
9Venlosche Boys 218421283480
10Meijel183114733104
4e klasse F
1IVO181422307627
2Wanssum171205247328
3FCEB181035236241
4BVV '27181107225047
5Sevenum18918195343
6Swolgen18738175149
7Wittenhorst 218738174248
8DIS17647164339
9Meterik184212103876
10RKDEV 2180018015105
4e klasse G
1Hapert161321287623
2Bladella161114236234
3SCB161114216029
4RPC16916194545
5Rood Wit (Veldhoven)16529123948
6Waalre16349103948
7EFC16448104357
8Bergeijk164210103461
9Wilhelmina '08 216311272174
4e klasse H
1ELI141013213722
2NWC14914195927
3HTMS14824183825
4Sparta '2514905183937
5Deurania14608123230
6Helmondia 214437112534
7Blauw Geel '3814428103750
8DOS (Deurne)14111233375
4e klasse I
1Uno Animo12912193118
2RKC 212723162921
3DESK 211425103428
4Veerse Boys10523102222
5Sporters '2312426102829
6RWB 21231872838
7WSC 21130861935
4e klasse K
1VOAB181323285432
2Hieronymus181314277225
3Velocitas '31181215256532
4Gilze181017215439
5Rood Blauw '3718828186148
6WIK '2918828185145
7SVG18738173748
8Hilvaria185211124361
9Willem II 418401484287
10RAC 218221463294
4e klasse L
1PCP2018023612625
2DEB201235277954
3VES '3520974257862
4NAC 3191045246950
5Baronie 2191027227548
6Unitas '3019649164565
7VVR197210164270
8TSC 2207112156096
9Zundert15618134347
10Hero 220411593990
11Advendo19231474796
4e klasse M
1BSC2017213610422
2Halsteren201514318122
3RBC 2201325267630
4Gastel19964244537
5HSC '2820848204278
6DOSKO 219829184961
7Alliance 2207310174757
8Steenbergen 2208210166265
9MOC '39 2204214103776
10RKFC 220411594086
11Cosama20231574493
4e klasse N
1Vlijmense Boys161231276627
2Haarsteeg Vooruit161114235629
3ODC16826185837
4VFC (Vught)16907184841
5Rhode16826184444
6Oranje Wit (Tilburg)16628143435
7Jan van Arckel16529123153
8BVV 416439114452
9Zaltbommel 216111432285