Lagere klassen Zuid 1943-1944

2e klasse A
1Limburgia171511317618
2Bleijerheide181215256241
3Groene Ster171205247135
4Waubachse Boys18936215242
5Miranda17935214741
6Kerkrade18738173151
7Laura186210144249
8Kolonia17548142432
9Waubach18131451879
10RKONS18121543065
2e klasse B
1Sittardsche Boys181233275734
2Almania181116235527
3Sittard (I)181116236248
4Standaard18936216748
5SC Emma18756194237
6Weert '0818756194444
7Heer18558155779
8Kimbria185211125371
9Wit Zwart '32184311114556
10Willem I184212103371
2e klasse C
1VVV181440327320
2Helmondia18972254722
3Helmond17854193820
4De Valk18747184637
5VIOST18828184639
6SVB (Blerick)18909184539
7Brabantia17728163632
8Tivoli185310132344
9Kolping SDW185211122064
10Nevelo18131451673
2e klasse D
1Schijndel181224265929
2Baronie-DNL181053256037
3SVD (Den Bosch)18846203651
4Hero18585183636
5TSC18738175536
6De Kanaries18736173341
7TOP18648164346
8RKTVV18567164045
9Zwaluw VFC18648163143
10WSC18331292554
2e klasse E
1GOES121020224310
2RBC121011215016
3VC Vlissingen12615133232
4Alliance12516113039
5De Zeeuwen1231873350
6DOSKO1230961931
7Middelburg1212941342
3e klasse A
1Sint Pieter141112234921
2Marsana14923204524
3RKVVL14716154740
4RAPID14716154140
5FCM14617134246
6Maastrichtse Boys14509103253
7Wittevrouwenveld14401083144
8Berg1432983856
3e klasse B
1VTV161231276117
2Simpelveld (I)161204245728
3RKTSV161303244624
4Sportclub '2516916196534
5Wit Groen16529124441
6Chevremont16628123764
7RKHBS15411094250
8RKKVC16311271861
9FCK15201321465
3e klasse C
1Palemig181422308131
2Hoensbroek181035233934
3VVH '1618837194838
4KEV18837194639
5Rumpen18828185245
6FCH (Hoensbroek)18828185755
7RKNE18828185472
8RKBSV18729164147
9ADVEO17321283362
10Schuttersveld17331174068
3e klasse D
1Geleen131030234517
2Caesar13922204818
3Obbicht14725163845
4De Ster14536133129
5Armada (Grevenbicht)14536132529
7Lindenheuvel (I)14518113933
9RIOS '3114428103151
10EVV14201243166
3e klasse E
1DSS141103223621
2Swalmen14833194839
3Steijl14824184722
4Swift '3614617133634
5Tegelen14527123730
6RVV (Roermond)14437112033
7PSV '3514428102136
8Belfeldia14311072555
3e klasse F
1Venlosche Boys161222266628
2Servatius161024224126
3FCV15924205642
4Boxmeer16826184028
5Panningen16736174142
6IVO16727164546
7De Valk '2615429103248
8Gennep16401282455
9RKDEV16211352757
3e klasse G
1Geel Bruin161600326319
2Geldrop16664184235
3MULO15825184344
4Woensel16736174544
5VSV '3416538134141
6WVVZ16457134042
7GVV '121451793537
8ESV15231072545
9Eindhovense Boys14311073158
3e klasse H
1Veloc161411296617
2ODI161312277021
3Tongelre161006205228
4Vlijmense Boys16556154256
5Zaltbommel16619134252
6BOC16439112854
7Sint Michielsgestel16511093543
8Best Vooruit1643992544
9OSS '2016151072368
3e klasse I
1RKC161222266430
2DESK161114236928
3RWB161024224227
4PAZO16826184642
5Hieronymus15636153437
6SET16718154355
7GUDOK16529123355
8Sarto16411193648
9Baardwijk15101422671
3e klasse K
1RAC141202247019
2SCO141112236432
3DSV (Dongen)141103223927
4WVO14626124134
5PCP14428103152
6Bredania1432985248
7Boeimeer1432982976
8Groen Wit (Breda)14111232967
3e klasse L
1Internos141400288011
2Roosendaal141004205025
3KVW14914194740
4MOC '3914806165835
5BSC14509103447
6Steenbergen1451894369
7Kaaise Boys14121143283
8RKFC14121122559
3e klasse M
1Zeelandia (Middelburg)1413102711815
2RCS131111236918
3GOES 214815176147
4Yerseke13724163739
5Middelburg 214428103355
6De Zeeuwen 21423972255
7VC Vlissingen 214311072778
8EMM (Vlissingen)14031131878
3e klasse N
1Aardenburg8611133322
2Biervliet841393221
3Breskens 2833292216
4IJzendijke832382923
5Oostburg801711443
3e klasse O
1Axel642010268
2Sluiskil642010199
3Clinge610521323
4Terneuzen 2610521129
4e klasse A
1Eijsden181611338020
2Walram201433316940
3Standaard 2191216258558
4Woldersche Boys20947225550
5Kimbria 2191018197854
6RKVVM (Maastricht)196310156663
7Heer 2207211144675
8PSM205411143665
9Gronsveldsche Boys19658134061
10MVV 3203512115670
11Amelie20251394095
4e klasse B
1Zwart Wit '19161141265923
2RKMVC15933215130
3Willem IV15915195736
4Haanrade16826186245
5SVN15906183226
6Vrusschemig166010123254
7Bleijerheide 3165110114656
8Rimburg15311173772
9Spekholzerheide 316401242582
4e klasse C
1Heksenberg181422306417
2Voerendaal181314276435
3Huskense Boys181017215540
4Minor18927208160
5Rhenania (II)17746185240
6RKDFC18738176358
7Helios '2318639154965
8Limburgia 317638134574
9Egge18151273169
10RKNE 218321324389
4e klasse D
1Born161231277335
2Buchten161141267633
3DVO (Sittard)16943225441
4IVS16916195443
5GVCG16736175232
6Urmondia164210103252
7Maurits 31643974065
8SVS (Susteren)16311272586
9Caesar) 216211333655
4e klasse E
1Linne161240289422
2Tiglia161015215430
3Baarlo16844205542
4RVV '2816817154949
5Quick Boys '3116538134454
6Heel16619133853
7Thorn16529124562
8Meijel164210102759
9KVC16501162863
4e klasse F
1Sevenum141211258328
2Wittenhorst141013215825
3BVV '2714725164733
4Wanssum14725165850
5Swolgen14635135759
6FCEB14509103358
7DIS14401083451
8RKGFC14011312389
4e klasse G
1Constantia201631357432
2Mill '19201523329934
3Montagnards201343307641
4HRC '27191018217366
5JVC '31207310175570
6Boxmeer 2207310174971
7Gennep 2206212143660
8Oeffelt205312134569
9Hapse Boys206212125058
10Stormvogels '28196211124157
11Volharding205114114080
4e klasse H
1Budel Schoot141031236219
2Hapert141022225526
3Bladella14932215228
4UNA14815173341
5EFC14437114151
6Bergeijk14311073750
7RPC14301163149
8Rood Wit (Veldhoven)14211151562
4e klasse I
1Deurne12921205218
2NWC12822184116
3ELI12633153729
4Helmondia 212624143530
5MULO 21240882042
6Kolping SDW 21221951138
7Sparta '251212921942
4e klasse J
1Haarsteeg121011216316
2DESK 214824185135
3Sporters '2314626145247
4RWB 214437112555
5RKC 214428104168
6RAC 21171395722
7WSC 21233673140
8Uno Animo13301063168
4e klasse K
1Concordia Vooruit141112234716
2ODC141022225519
3Rhode14815175234
4SCB13823164019
5Hintham14446102547
6Zwaluw VFC 21341892533
7Nooit Gedacht14211152561
8Zaltbommel 214121141858
4e klasse L
1Ons Vios161222269732
2TULP161222267428
3WIK '29161024227539
4Gilze16835195646
5VOAB16538133963
6Hilvaria166010104975
7SVG16331074174
8Willem II 416311274184
9Oisterwijk1634945182
4e klasse M
1Rood Wit (Sint Willebrord)141220268419
2Zundert14923184731
3RSV14725164237
4DEB14554155345
5ADVENDO13526123444
6RBC 21441973050
7Alliance 21331972351
8Hero 214131053066
4e klasse N
1Halsteren141211256119
2HSC '28141211255025
3Virtus13715154730
4Nieuw Borgvliet14535113034
5VES '351243592631
6DOSKO 21451873948
7MOC '39 214311032656
8Gastel130112-12157