Lagere klassen Zuid I 1945-1946

2e klasse A
1Helmondia181242285121
2De Valk181233276422
3Wilhelmina '0818936214442
4Wilhelmina18927203439
5Geel Bruin/MULO18837195739
6Schijndel18918194945
7Tivoli18828183447
8Wit Zwart '32184410122746
9Kolping SDW18321384058
10Nevelo18321382869
2e klasse B
1TSC181332296930
2TOP18855215842
3Internos18855213835
4Alliance185103205237
5DESK18676194034
6Concordia SVD18648162640
7DOSKO18639154453
8Zwaluw VFC18468143547
9Hero18459133365
10WSC18369124355
2e klasse C
1GOES1091019379
2Breskens10703122923-2
3Middelburg1031672827
4De Zeeuwen1023571725
5Terneuzen1031671529
6Axel1030761225
3e klasse A
1Woensel141031235416
2Deurne14932215132
3Veloc14923206522
4Geldrop14617133934
5GVV '1214428102341
6WVVZ14428102545
7ESV1441992848
8Geel Bruin/MULO 214301141662
3e klasse B
1Tongelre12723163016
2Bladella12552153630
3SCB12363121618
4Boxtel12435111922
5VSV '3412426102226
6Best Vooruit1243592129-2
7Eindhovensche Boys1223772326
3e klasse C
1Taxandria1293021499
3Vlijmense Boys12714154432
4Sint Michielsgestel12615133238
5Zaltbommel12525122940
6ODI (Rosmalen)12426103228
7Haarsteeg1231872945
8OSS '201222862447
3e klasse D
1RKC161042245631
2Sarto16772213523
3Hieronymus16916194745
4GUDOK15645163537
5SET16736153338-2
6RWB16538132944
7Dongen15519113432
8Baardwijk15519114545
9Ons Vios1524982948
3e klasse E
1RAC131111236614
2WVO131201205317
3Rood Wit W.14824184926
4SCO14725164636
5Bredania14527103046-2
6PCP1432982666
7Groen Wit14201242750
8Boeimeer14211133173-2
3e klasse F
2Roosendaal161411296818
3MOC '39161321285922
4BSC161222266521
5RKFC16619132852
6Steenbergen15348103650
7Zierikzee1551992661-2
8Burgh16331092661
9Kaaise Boys16411173452-2
10Halsteren16231172157
3e klasse G
1Yerseke141130257025
2RCS141013215221
3EMM14626143936
4VC Vlissingen 214616132938
5GOES 214527104145-2
6Zeelandia14428103544
7De Zeeuwen 21432882954
8Middelburg 21423972860
3e klasse H
1STEEN10901184315
2Clinge10604123322
3Sluiskil10514113426
4Hulst1040682428
5Corn Boys1040681730
6Terneuzen 21011832050
3e klasse I
1Biervliet121110237612
2Hoofdplaat12714153626
3Oostburg12543143433
4Breskens 212516113146
5IJzendijke12426102628
6Aardenburg1231872461
7Schoondijke12201042546
4e klasse A
1NWC141211255320
2RPC14833194729
3Blauw Geel '3814725164740
4Gestelse Boys13625144130
5ELI14626143826
6Helmondia 214617134034
7Sparta '251333794944
8Geel Bruin/MULO 3140014-2899-2
4e klasse B
1BSV '29141211255620
2Bergeijk14815174231
3Rood Wit V.14725164738
4Budel Schoot14635153932
5UNA14626143549
6Hapert14446122829
7EFC13427102534
8De Valk 313011211958
4e klasse C
1ODC131201247518
2UDI '19141004205726
314923206034
4Rhode14716154645
5Hintham14635134445
6RKSVA14311073270
7Nooit Gedacht1314862960
8BVV 414111232572
4e klasse D
1Oisterwijk171520325422
2Gilze171139256725
3VOAB171124245543
4RKFSV18657174347
5SVG17647163938
6Velocitas '3115717154650
7Taxandria 2176011123554
8Oirschot Vooruit16619114360-2
9TAC184212103955
10Hilvaria18221463370
4e klasse E
1RKDVC141031237630
2Uno Animo141013215220
3DESK 213643163124
4RKC 214806163834
5Wit Zwart (Capelle)14725163834
6Veerse Boys1441992442
7WSC 21441992251
8RWB 2130013-62268-6
4e klasse F
1Zundert161420307915
2RAC 2161303265628
3VVR16925205634
4DEB16907187146
5Advendo16727163741
6Baronie/DNL 2165110116069
7Hero 216411193159
8Willem II 416321183774
9SET 216221243192-2
4e klasse G
1Virtus10820184018
2RBC 210712154515
3VES '3510424103030
4Alliance1031671634
5RSV1012742340
6Gastel1022642138
4e klasse H
1ODIO10901185718
2Nieuw Borgvliet10901183321
3HSC '281033473028-2
4DOSKO 21031652448-2
5Steenbergen 21021751333
6MOC '39 21011831543