Lagere klassen Zuid I 1954-1955

2e klasse Ahltussen
1De Valk221453336932
2Helmond221363325322
3Schijndel221435315835
4Helmondia221093294018
5De Spechten221255295334
6Wilhelmina221084285335
7TOP22877234141
8Veloc227411183232
9Sarto225710173040
10DESK225215122962
11SET22331692071
12OSS'2022031931773
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Baronie221444326029
2TSC221435315629
4VC Vlissingen221165285132
5MOC'1722985263626
6Roosendaal21777213335
7Middelburg228311194658
8DOSKO216411163149
9RAC226412163852
10GOES227114154864
11Rood Wit W225512153549
12Internos225413143659
3e klasse Ahltussen
1GVV'12241923408029
2ODC241635357344
3Boxtel241536337038
4Reusel Sport241347307250
5MULO241059253543
6Sparta'25249411225068
7Woensel24789225068
8SCB247611203234
9Bladella248412203853
10Tongelre246711193137
11Geldrop248313193751
12UNA244614142952
13Kolping-SDW245616134072
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Taxandria221912396720
2Uno Animo221525326630
3Heusden229103285746
4WSC221048246052
5RKDVC221129244346
6Zwaluw VFC22958234943
7RKC229310214344
8Concordia SVD227411184758
9RKTVV225512154655
10Hieronymus226313153952
11Sint Michielsgestel224612144066
12GUDOK224315112570
3e klasse Chltussen
1Baardwijk221534335533
2Dongen221273316832
3WVO221426305935
4VOAB221255295535
5Hero221066263532
6BSC221039237151
7VES'3522958235445
8Virtus226511175569
9RWB227312174765
10DHV226412163548
11ODIO225215123874
12Zierikzee22231773083
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Hulst221552357539
2Axel221363326024
3RKFC221264304731
4RCS211146266635
5Terneuzen221138256749
6Nieuw Borgvliet2210210224755
7METO20677192934
8Corn Boys217410184557
9Zeelandia (Middelburg)227411183353
10Hontenisse226313154055
11De Zeeuwen223514114267
12Biervliet22331693688
4e klasse Ahltussen
1RPC221444324726
2Mierlo Hout221174294733
3Dorplein221336294634
4Tivoli221246287344
5Bavos22868223838
6Deurne22868224445
7NWC227510193747
8ASV'33227510194355
9WVVZ226610184449
10DOSL226511173538
11LEW226313153761
12Budelschoot225413143859
4e klasse Bhltussen
1DVS222020428818
2Woenselse Boys221525326642
3Best Vooruit221318276244
4Rood Wit V221129247146
5Hoogeloon221039236156
6Gestelse Boys2210210225655
7SBC22949226170
8De Weebosch2210111215856
9't Groenewoud228212185658
10ESV229013184257
11EFC226313153757
12DOSKO'32220022023122
4e klasse Chltussen
1GVV221813377830
2UDI'19221453336837
3Fortitudo221525325624
4Herpinia221345305035
5Nooit Gedacht221048246156
6RKSVA221039235338
7Blauw Geel'3822859215256
8Berghem Sport22769205358
9HVCH224513134562
9Rhode226412164450
11DESO224414123468
12Volkel221120323108
4e klasse Dhltussen
1GSBW221714357226
2OJC221615336321
3Zaltbommel221525327039
4RKJVV221246287042
5Ons Vios221057256149
6Vlijmense Boys221039234853
7Nevelo227510195763
8Haarsteeg227411183751
9Oisterwijk227312174159
10SVG225413142455
11Nieuwkuijk224216103467
12Wit Zwart223415103082
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Veerse Boys221921409725
2Gilze221732377929
3TAC221624345832
4ZIGO2211110235759
5Groen Wit2210012204452
6SCO227510193949
7PCP227312175764
8TVC'39227312174773
9Madese Boys226412164753
10Boeimeer227213163966
11Were Di226115133768
12Breda (II)225215123162
4e klasse Fhltussen
1De Schutters221633356627
2SC Gastel221255295736
3Steenbergen211155275337
4Zundert221237276349
5Burgh221219254238
6Kaaise Boys221048246756
7Grenswachters221039235349
8RSV22769204841
9RKVVU229112194537
10NSV227213165479
11Halsteren216213143549
12HSC'28221120329114
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Steen221813379522
2Clinge221525326629
3Breskens221435316434
4Luctor221237275241
5Aardenburg221066265842
6Yerseke22859214248
7Sluiskil227213164570
8Hoofdplaat226412164373
9EMM226313154872
10Oostburg206313155283
11RIA W226214144258
12Koewacht224612143974