Lagere klassen Zuid II 1945-1946

2e klasse A
1Miranda *161114234633
2Palemig15924204127
3Kerkrade16844204633
4Kolonia16835193524
5Waubachse Boys16718152631
6Laura16637153445
7RKONS16619133343
8Groene Ster16619113935
9Waubach ^15201342051
2e klasse B
1Sittardse Boys * ♦ 181521329921
2Sittard (I)18945225040
3Almania18855213828
4Kimbria18846204960
5Heer18828184342
6Standaard (I)18738175347
7Geleen18729164356
8Tegelsche Herten18639153744
9Willem I18411393078
10Blerick18421282551
3e klasse A
1Eijsden *181260306335
2Wittevrouwenveld181323286831
3MVV 2181116237041
4Caesar18747185342
5RKVVL18738175058
6RAPID18648144454
7Sint Pieter185310134552
8FCM185310133870
9Maastrichtse Boys186012123855
10Berg ^185013103061
3e klasse B
1Heksenberg *141220264216
2VVH '1614905183727
3RKHBS14815173329
4Spekholzerheide14707142726
5Marsana14518114754
6RKNE14518112642
7KEV1441992335
8Simpelveld (I) ^14301142441
3e klasse C
1Hoensbroek * ♦141400286711
2RKBSV141103225822
3Schuttersveld14815174135
4SC Emma 214518113540
5Limburgia 214518113543
6VVH '16 214518113261
7FCK1441993047
8ADVEO14111231453
3e klasse D
1Chevremont *141211258322
2Bleijerheide 2141013215631
3VTV14914196139
4Zwart Wit '1914536133335
5RKTSV14536134046
6Wit Groen14518113154
7Kerkrade 21441993365
8Sportclub '25 ^14011312671
3e klasse E
1Lindenheuvel (I) *12822183717
2De Ster12705143624
3Obbicht12705143439
4Armada12525122632
5GVCG12516112726
6Maurits 212507103735
7Minor1213852044
3e klasse F
1RVV *141013214329
2PSV '3514851214119
3EVV14833194821
4Swalmen14806162733
5Linne14608123537
6RIOS '3114428102031
7Swift '361340982844
8RFC Roermond 213111131644
3e klasse G
1Tegelen *161510317215
2Panningen161042244521
3Steijl16826184633
4VVV 216646162532
5FCV16637153549
6Tegelsche Herten 216538133739
7Belfeldia16538133246
8Venlosche Boys16241083160
9Blerick 216221262149
3e klasse H
1Venray *1284020359
2Sevenum12813173315
3IVO12534133323
4Montagnards12534133128
5Boxmeer12345102330
6RKDEV1241792334
7Gennep ^12021021857
4e klasse A
1Amelie * ♦11920205213
2Walram12903184017
3Tricht (Maastricht)12723163724
4RKASV1133592234
5Woldersche Boys1240882546
6SCG (Gronsveld)1231872034
7RKVVM (Maastricht) ^12201041947
4e klasse B
1SVN * ♦10712153521
2Rhenania10541143324
3Vaesrade10433112823
4Egge1041592722
5Rimburg1041593236
6Haanrade1010922251
4e klasse C
1Willem IV * ♦12921203914
2Huskense Boys12912193416
3RKMVC12903185123
4Vrusschemig12435112528
5Voerendaal1232781839
6FCG (Gulpen)1222863936
7Helios '23 ^12101121363
4e klasse D
1Spaubeek *181323287435
2IVS181224267931
3181125246142
4DVO (Sittard)181044245946
5SVS (Susteren)18756194846
6Urmondia18747186465
7Buchten18468144357
8Born184311114673
9Havantia185112113461
10Maurits 318211513183
4e klasse E
1Tegelen 2 *12822184325
2Tiglia12732173520
3RKSNA12714154628
4Tegelsche Herten 312705143531
5Steijl 212516113234
6Heel1222862948
7Thorn12111031761
4e klasse F
1Quick Boys '31 * ♦141121245226
2Meijel141202247717
3Baarlo14734175638
4HBSV14644163629
5SVHR14527123453
6Venlosche Boys 21323872451
7VVV 314221062151
8KVC ^13121002560
4e klasse G
1HRC '27 * ♦181602328128
2Mill '19181323289337
3Volharding 181143267834
4Stormvogels '28181035238041
5Boxmeer 218738174170
6Constantia186210143951
7JVC '31184311113564
8Oeffelt184212104189
9Gennep 2182610102869
10Hapse Boys18331294379
4e klasse H
1Wittenhorst * ♦181521328923
2RKGFC181134256243
3Wanssum18936215148
4Venray 218837194548
5Meterik18828183857
6BVV '27187110153443
7DIS18558154358
8Erica18459134149
9Swolgen185211123552
10FCEB ^184212104269