Lagere klassen Zuid II 1946-1947

2e klasse A
1Groene Ster201442325522
2Kerkrade201523326534
3Hoensbroek20947326542
4RKONS20848204542
5Miranda20929203854
6Laura20758194651
7Waubachse Boys208210184341
8Willem I207211164571
9Kolonia205510152948
10Heerlen206212143654
11Heer205213123557
2e klasse B
1Sittard (I)181431315416
2Almania181026223932
3Tegelsche Herten181017214336
4RFC Roermond18837193032
5Kimbria18657175046
6Blerick18657173734
7Standaard18576173537
8Wilhelmina '0818648164043
9Geleen184212102849
10Wit Zwart '32183411102354
3e klasse A
1VTV2220024011233
2Wittevrouwenveld221525327736
3Caesar221525325840
4RKVVL221255297250
5Amelie221147266153
6FCM218310195260
7Marsana228212185861
8Maastrichtse Boys227312174876
9RAPID227114154274
10Wit Groen226115134972
11Eijsden225215124372
12Sint Pieter21331593075
3e klasse B
1VVH '16201712356215
2Chevremont201631339241
3RKHBS201136257253
4FCK201019214452
5Waubach20929205656
6SVN207310174448
7RKTSV208111175058
8KEV207211164252
9Willem IV206311153755
10Zwart Wit '19204511132765
11Spekholzerheide20141562758
3e klasse C
1Heksenberg201631356527
2RKBSV201352317129
3GVCG201136254941
4De Ster20857214338
5Lindenheuvel (I)20938215154
6Minor19928204545
7Nieuw Einde195410143546
8Obbicht203710134457
9Armada205312134461
10Schuttersveld205312134464
11ADVEO204412123362
3e klasse D
1EVV201532337528
2Tegelen201532336029
3RIOS '31201316274928
4Steijl201127245648
5Venlosche Boys201019214956
6RVV20929203638
7PSV '3520811173741
8Linne206113133555
9Swift '36204511132651
10Belfeldia204214103662
11Swalmen20331494366
3e klasse E
1Wittenhorst201532337529
2Venray201226265938
3FCV20686205448
4Panningen20767204245
5Sevenum209110194639
6RKDEV20839195056
7Montagnards20749184458
8Boxmeer20659173940
9HRC '27207310173965
10IVO207211164559
11Quick Boys '31206311154561
4e klasse A
1RKVVH181242285022
2Berg181323285532
3Walram181233273915
4Leonidas Wolder181044244428
5Woldersche Boys18648163753
6RKMVC18468144752
7FCG (Gulpen)18459133656
8RKASV184410123651
9SCG (Gronsveld)185211123047
10Tricht (Maastricht)18221442543
4e klasse B
1Haanrade201244286939
2Voerendaal201046245838
3Simpelveld (I)191027227148
4Sportclub '2520776215853
5Egge19937213539
6Vaesrade19847185850
7Schinveld19667184661
8Huskense Boys208012164957
9Rimburg20569164659
10Rhenania207211164864
11Vrusschemig205411143363
4e klasse C
1IVS181503305720
2Urmondia181224266040
3Buchten17917195244
4SVS17836193433
5Spaubeek18936195138
6Havantia185310134044
7Born186111134558
8DVO (Sittard)186111132850
9SVM (Munstergeleen)185211122953
10Walburgia (I)185211122642
4e klasse D
1Tiglia181152276328
2SVVM181152277429
3RKSNA18936214743
4SVHR18837195250
5HBSV18666184443
6Heel18657174750
7Baarlo18648163945
8Meijel184410123756
9Thorn184410123458
10MVC '19184311112560
4e klasse E
1Mill '19161600327917
2Stormvogels '2816916196548
3Gennep16916195748
4Volharding16637154036
5Constantia16637153843
6Grave16547143631
7Hapse Boys165011102755
8Oeffelt16331092664
9JVC '3116439112955
4e klasse F
1EWC '46141013214027
2Swolgense Boys14824183120
3Wanssum14743183625
4Meterik14554152426
5RESIA14527122927
6BVV '2714356112028
7RKGFC1433892735
8DIS1432982140