Lagere klassen Zuid II 1947-1948

2e klasse A
1Kerkrade221552357234
2Hoensbroek221336295835
3Heerlen221147265743
4Groene Ster221129243330
5Miranda21768203745
6VVH '16228410203634
7Heksenberg228410204454
8RKONS22769204050
9Willem I21669184452
10Waubachse Boys226610184049
11Laura22589184458
12Kolonia223811141839
2e klasse B
1Sittard (I)221642366827
2Veloc221165285343
3Kimbria221066266351
4Wilhelmina '0822967244742
5Standaard (I)22796233226
6De Valk22877233130
7Woensel22769204240
8RFC Roermond228410202335
9Tegelsche Herten227411184556
10Blerick226412162641
11Geleen227213162951
12Almania225413142744
3e klasse A
1Heer191900389918
2Wittevrouwenveld201532335422
3Caesar20929205146
4FCM20929205755
5Zwart Wit '1920758193346
6RKVVL208210183858
7RAPID207310174651
8Amelie20569164753
9Maastrichtse Boys206311154566
10Marsana205312134062
11Eijsden19331393063
3e klasse B
1Chevremont1916303511826
2RKHBS201433316931
3RKTSV201136255038
4Simpelveldsche Boys201136255757
5SVN201019215944
6VTV207211165060
7Waubach206410165066
8RKVVH207211163663
9FCK196310153048
10Haanrade206113133969
11Wit Groen20211753894
3e klasse C
1KEV201325285637
2RKBSV201064264833
3Lindenheuvel (I)191036234834
4Obbicht20947224342
5GVCG20857213828
6De Ster20857213636
7Nieuw Einde20668184146
8Schuttersveld207310174444
9Minor19829164348
10IVS20569163141
11Armada20241482564
3e klasse D
1Wit Zwart '32221732378621
2EVV221534336728
3Swift '36221336295836
4Tegelen211236275235
5Linne221048244849
6Steijl21849204540
7PSV '35229013184649
8RVV (Roermond)226412163049
9Belfeldia227114153962
10RIOS '31226313153163
11Panningen225413143670
12Tiglia227015143571
3e klasse E
1Wittenhorst201244286031
2Sevenum201325284024
3Juliana Mill201145265639
4FCV20938214731
5IVO20767204137
6Boxmeer20587183136
7Venray20668182236
8Venlosche Boys207310174242
9RKDEV206410163350
10Montagnards20569163250
11HRC '27204412123866
4e klasse A
1RKHSV201343285026
2Berg201325287243
3RKMVC201046245447
4Walram191027223933
5RKASV209110195043
6Leonidas Wolder198110173744
7Woldersche Boys20659172837
8SCG (Gronsveld)207211164543
9Gulpen206410163359
10Sint Pieter205510153658
11RKBFC206212144252
4e klasse B
1Spekholzerheide181611335923
2Sportclub '25181224266930
3Schinveld18927205145
4Huskense Boys18927205151
5Rimburg18828185249
6RKSVB18738174552
7Voerendaal18729165355
8Vrusschemig185310133444
9Rhenania18331293668
10Egge18241282154
4e klasse C
1Spaubeek201631354415
2Haslou201622345521
3Born191027225337
4ADVEO20947224036
5Vaesrade19937195245
6Buchten19928184540
7Havantia208210183937
8Amstenrade206410163338
9Urmondia206212143454
10DVO (Sittard)196112133246
11SVM (Munstergeleen)2001191866
4e klasse D
1Horn181260305022
2Swalmen181314275323
3SVHR181035235427
4SVS (Susteren)181026224430
5MHD18747183840
6RKSNA18738173554
7Thorn18459133151
8Heel184410122647
9SVVM184311114651
10Meijel18231373163
4e klasse E
1Vriendenkring181521327223
2Venlo18936215534
3Swolgense Boys181017214642
4Wanssum18936214642
5HBSV18738174344
6Quick Boys '3118729164437
7BVV '27188010163651
8Meterik17548143333
9RKGFC17629123847
10Baarlo18221461979
4e klasse F
1EWC '46181224265934
2Gennep181026225029
3Constantia181026224332
4Volharding181026224136
5RESIA18855214336
6Grave18675194737
7Stormvogels '2818747164858
8JVC '3118549143438
9Hapse Boys184311113456
10Oeffelt18131452467