Lagere klassen Zuid II 1949-1950

2e klasse A
1Chevremont201532335923
2Groene Ster201082283814
3Heerlen201136255628
4VVH '16201055253624
5Hoensbroek201046244035
6Almania207211163239
7RKONS207211162736
8Heksenberg20569163250
9RKHBS205411143952
10Miranda204511132446
11Laura203413102258
2e klasse B
1Standaard181215254220
2Blerick181053252519
3Wilhelmina '08181053253419
4Kimbria181044245320
5Kolping SDW18936212928
6Sittard (I)18819173731
7RFC Roermond18738172234
8Helmond185310132440
9De Spechten18369122337
10Geleen18011711758
3e klasse A
1Heer191531336424
2Marsana20938215449
3WVV '2820839195237
4Caesar20677194251
5RAPID209110193657
6Willem I19928185441
7RKHSV20749184348
8Zwart Wit '1919667183439
9Maastrichtse Boys20668183849
10Amelie20569163654
11FCM196310134852
3e klasse B
1Waubach181620346712
2Waubachse Boys181215254422
3SVN181116234230
4KEV18747184940
5Kolonia18828183545
6VTV18657173948
7Simpelveldsche Boys187011143854
8Sportclub '25185310134155
9FCK185211122237
10Spekholzerheide18221462155
13e klasse C181224264026
2De Ster181134253522
3Minor181044242918
4Lindenheuvel18927204932
5IVS18666184036
6GVCG18747182226
7RKBSV18558152727
8Armada18549144054
9Schuttersveld185211123456
10Obbicht18241282746
3e klasse D
1Wit Zwart '32181341306424
2EVV18963245035
3Swift '36181125245129
4RIOS '31181035235133
5Linne18819173435
6Tiglia18657172629
7RKRVV18657174049
8Venlosche Boys184410122856
9Belfeldia18279112547
10FCV Venlo18131452961
3e klasse E
1SC Irene181620346613
2Wittenhorst181044245732
3Venray17953234425
4RKDEV18657174349
5Juliana (Mill)18738173245
6Sevenum17638153838
7Panningen17638153031
8IVO18468142741
9Montagnards18151272964
10Boxmeer1524961947
4e klasse A
1Leonidas Wolder201532335819
2Heerderweg201064266035
3Maasvogels201136256342
4Eijsden201136256349
5RKVVL209110194141
6RKASV208210186165
7Berg20659174135
8White Star207211164150
9SCG (Gronsveld)205510152953
10Sint Pieter205510153266
11RKMVC204313113367
4e klasse B
1Vrusschemig181431313514
2Haanrade181134254221
3Rimburg18936213938
4RKTSV18927203936
5Helios '2318828183731
6Hopel18747182528
7FC Gulpen18738173340
8RKSVB18549122129
9Huskense Boys18251193045
10Wit Groen18231372746
4e klasse C
1Spaubeek221543346030
2Schinnen221615336230
3Schinveld211344306333
4Havantia22967244833
5Mariarade21966244538
6Walram228410204044
7RKVVH22679193941
8Vaesrade228113175166
9Haslou217311154453
10Urmondia216312153353
11ADVEO225413143554
12Egge224513112469
4e klasse D
1Tüddern221822386417
2Buchten221066265032
3Wanderlust Süsterseel22886245145
4MHD22886244541
5SVS (Susteren)22796233531
6Born221219235152
7DVO (Sittard)22868225242
8Stadbroek22949224640
9Dieteren227510194247
10Limbricht226511172743
11Viktoria Schalbruch226313154173
12Selfkantia Höngen22331692869
4e klasse E
1Thorn201613336624
2SVHR201325285527
3PSV '35201226264435
4Venlo (II)191126245847
5Helden20938213934
6SVVM20767205448
7Quick Boys '3120758193942
8Swalmen207211164750
9Vriendenkring207211163964
10Heel19091072160
11Horn20141562455
4e klasse F
1America201424305738
2RKLVV201055256135
3VCH201055254527
4BVV '27201046244542
5RKGFC20938214041
6Swolgense Boys20848203735
7RKDSO20677194345
8EWC '4620659174648
9RESIA20659173950
10Wanssum203512113454
11Meterik204313113769
4e klasse G
1JVC '31161114235320
2Gennep16853213823
3Grave16817172629
4Volharding16637152931
5Stormvogels '2816637153945
6HRC '2716628143842
7Oeffelt16547142744
8Hapse Boys16457133335
9Constantia16529122943