2e klasse A | ||||||||
1 | Juliana | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 52 | 18 |
2 | Kimbria | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 58 | 25 |
3 | Woensel | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 36 | 30 |
4 | VVH '16 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 35 | 32 |
5 | De Valk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 43 | 33 |
6 | Veloc | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 34 | 48 |
7 | Wilhelmina '08 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 40 |
8 | Hoensbroek | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 49 |
9 | Heerlen | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 34 | 51 |
10 | Standaard (I) | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 49 |
2e klasse B | ||||||||
1 | RKONS | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 38 | 15 |
2 | Groene Ster | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 33 | 17 |
3 | Kerkrade | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 31 | 17 |
4 | Waubach | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 31 | 26 |
5 | Blerick | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 24 |
6 | Heksenberg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 37 |
7 | SC Irene | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 30 |
8 | RKHBS | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 36 |
9 | Almania | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 38 |
10 | RFC Roermond | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 38 |
3e klasse A | ||||||||
1 | Heer | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 53 | 20 |
2 | Marsana | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 55 | 26 |
3 | Zwart Wit '19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 50 | 51 |
4 | RKHSV | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 43 | 38 |
5 | WVV '28 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 38 | 46 |
6 | Willem I | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 50 | 41 |
7 | Leonidas Wolder | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 40 | 36 |
8 | Caesar | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 35 |
9 | Maastrichtse Boys | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 39 |
10 | VTV | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 47 |
11 | RAPID | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 33 | 87 |
3e klasse B | ||||||||
1 | RKBSV | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 62 | 30 |
2 | Nieuw Einde | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 47 | 35 |
3 | Waubachse Boys | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 59 | 38 |
4 | SVN | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 51 | 36 |
5 | Minor | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 47 | 37 |
6 | Sportclub '25 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 66 | 50 |
7 | Kolonia | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 44 | 40 |
8 | Miranda | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 43 | 40 |
9 | Simpelveldsche Boys | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 48 | 63 |
10 | KEV | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 53 |
11 | Laura | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 37 | 69 |
12 | FCK | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 22 | 77 |
3e klasse C | ||||||||
1 | De Ster | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 58 | 25 |
2 | Lindenheuvel (I) | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 58 | 27 |
3 | Obbicht | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 55 | 39 |
4 | RIOS '31 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 53 | 36 |
5 | Linne | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 47 | 52 |
6 | EVV (Echt) | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 52 | 47 |
7 | IVS | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 41 | 58 |
8 | GVCG | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 42 |
9 | Swift '36 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 49 |
10 | Armada (Grevenbicht) | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 45 | 71 |
11 | Geleen | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 28 | 54 |
12 | RKRVV | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 47 | 60 |
3e klasse D | ||||||||
1 | Wit Zwart '32 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 82 | 25 |
2 | IVO | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 50 | 26 |
3 | Venray | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 45 | 28 |
4 | Wittenhorst | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 46 | 43 |
5 | Panningen | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 31 | 31 |
6 | Sevenum | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 29 | 39 |
7 | Tiglia | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 53 | 42 |
8 | RKDEV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 43 | 39 |
9 | FCV Venlo | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 34 | 45 |
10 | Boxmeer | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 33 | 65 |
11 | Juliana Mill | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 51 |
12 | Venlosche Boys | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 25 | 64 |
4e klasse A | ||||||||
1 | FCM | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 72 | 28 |
2 | RKVVL | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 60 | 27 |
3 | SVME | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 59 | 36 |
4 | Heerderweg | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 58 | 42 |
5 | Eijsden | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 56 | 45 |
6 | White Star | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 49 |
7 | RKASV | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 65 | 61 |
8 | Maasvogels | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 40 | 57 |
9 | Amelie | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 55 |
10 | SCG (Gronsveld) | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 34 | 72 |
4e klasse B | ||||||||
11 | Sint Pieter | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 30 | 70 |
1 | RKTSV | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 85 | 33 |
2 | Walram | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 74 | 34 |
3 | Berg | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 65 | 36 |
4 | Spekholzerheide | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 55 | 32 |
5 | FC Gulpen | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 91 | 49 |
6 | Lemirsia | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 53 | 40 |
7 | Helios '23 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 52 | 54 |
8 | RKSVB | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 41 | 53 |
9 | Hopel | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 43 | 63 |
10 | RKVVH | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 40 | 66 |
11 | Huskense Boys | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 43 | 109 |
12 | Vrusschemig | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 28 | 101 |
4e klasse C | ||||||||
1 | Mariarade | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 47 | 16 |
2 | Haanrade | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 60 | 26 |
3 | Haslou | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 59 | 35 |
4 | Schinnen | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 48 | 35 |
5 | Schuttersveld | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 66 | 45 |
6 | Spaubeek | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 50 | 46 |
7 | Schinveld | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 48 | 55 |
8 | Rimburg | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 54 | 56 |
9 | Vaesrade | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 42 | 79 |
10 | ADVEO | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 40 | 59 |
11 | Urmondia | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 60 |
12 | Havantia | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 42 | 70 |
4e klasse D | ||||||||
1 | Stadbroek | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 64 | 22 |
2 | DVO (Sittard) | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 69 | 30 |
3 | Buchten | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 68 | 34 |
4 | MHD | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 60 | 43 |
5 | SVS (Susteren) | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 51 | 40 |
6 | FC Ria | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 45 | 54 |
7 | Wanderlust Süsterseel | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 39 | 41 |
8 | Tüddern | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 33 | 59 |
9 | Born | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 59 |
10 | Dieteren | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 63 |
11 | Limbricht | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 53 |
12 | Viktoria Schalbruch | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 27 | 71 |
4e klasse E | ||||||||
1 | SVHR | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 88 | 25 |
2 | PSV '35 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 78 | 32 |
3 | Belfeldia | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 64 | 45 |
4 | VCH | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 60 | 41 |
5 | Maasbracht | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 62 | 63 |
6 | Swalmen | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 59 | 52 |
7 | Thorn | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 68 | 51 |
8 | Venlo | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 57 | 63 |
9 | Heel | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 | 64 |
10 | Vriendenkring | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 43 | 79 |
11 | SVVM | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 33 | 79 |
12 | Quick Boys '31 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 25 | 82 |
4e klasse F | ||||||||
1 | Helden | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 78 | 27 |
2 | America | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 69 | 37 |
3 | RKGFC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 59 | 36 |
4 | RKDSO | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 38 | 44 |
5 | MVC '19 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 54 | 56 |
6 | BVV '27 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 48 | 48 |
7 | EWC '46 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 40 | 44 |
8 | RESIA | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 49 | 65 |
9 | Wanssum | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 44 | 43 |
10 | RKLVV | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 51 | 54 |
11 | Swolgense Boys | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 67 |
12 | Meterik | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 34 | 77 |
4e klasse G | ||||||||
1 | Gennep | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 75 | 18 |
2 | Volharding | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 65 | 29 |
3 | JVC '31 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 67 | 23 |
4 | Grave | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 45 | 29 |
5 | Montagnards | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 35 | 32 |
6 | Stormvogels '28 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 47 | 57 |
7 | Oeffelt | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 70 |
8 | DSV (Sint Anthonis) | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 31 | 56 |
9 | HRC '27 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 28 | 70 |
10 | Hapse Boys | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 64 |