Lagere klassen Zuid II 1954-1955

2e klasse Ahltussen
1SC Emma201532336823
2VVH'16201244285826
3Almania201235274932
4RKONS201109225447
5Waubachse Boys20857214240
6RKBSV20839194647
7Chevremont206410164766
8Waubach206311153746
9Schuttersveld20389142651
10Heksenberg205312133762
11Groene Ster205213123559
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Kimbria221543347728
2RFC Roermond221291334724
3VSV'34221282324922
4Maurits221084283722
5Wilhelmina'08221048244646
6Heer22859213745
7Venray227510193444
8Wittenhorst226511172234
9Wit Zwart '32225611163450
10SC Irene226313153746
11De Ster Stein224612143766
12Blerick222713112454
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Standaard (I)221741387319
2RKVVL221633356432
3Schinnen221453336133
4Caesar22859216559
5WVV'2822859215157
6Minor22859214050
7Leonidas W22679194039
8Mariarade225611164147
9Geleen226412164765
10Willem I225611164167
11Maastrichtse Boys226412163357
12Amelie (II)225215124778
3e klasse Bhltussen
1RKTSV221642365631
2KEV221354315025
3Miranda221435316335
4Heerlen221417295939
5Kolonia22976254630
6Laura229310214043
7Simpelveldsche Boys21849204241
8SVN22679194548
9RKHBS228311194250
10Hoensbroek (II)224612144054
11Nieuw Einde22331692678
12VTV21321683772
3e klasse Chltussen
1Lindenheuvel (I)201541346529
2Reuver201154274135
3PSV'35201235275234
4BSV'29201046244834
5RIOS'31201037234640
6Linne20758194346
7Swift'3620659173736
8GVCG205411143765
9Obbicht203611122749
10EVV (Echt)203611122749
11DVO204214103554
3e klasse Dhltussen
1JVC'31221615335934
2RKDEV221354317634
3IVO221435315331
4Belfeldia22886245535
5Tiglia221048244743
6Juliana Mill22967244138
7Panningen221039234860
8FCV227510194154
9VCH226511174344
10Gennep225512153855
11RKGFC224513133977
12Sevenum222614102762
4e klasse Ahltussen
1SVME221534336834
2Maasvogels221435317746
3RKHSV221435317141
4Eijsden221219256453
5RKASV221129247461
6SCG221039236159
7RKBFC229310217061
8VNB22769204644
9RKVCL227411187069
10RAPID228113174965
11Oranje Boys226313155473
12RHC221417422120
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Zwart Wit '19221912397529
2Voerendaal221723367031
3FC Gulpen221417298743
4RKVVH221246288153
5Walram221138255746
6Berg221048246259
7Wit Groen22868224947
8Marsana22499174864
9RVU226412163457
10Partij224414124971
11RKSVB225215123673
12Sportclub'2522202042681
4e klasse Chltussen
1Spaubeek221444324928
2Hopel (II)221255293624
3KVC Oranje221057254334
4RKFCH221039236246
5Schinveld221039235644
6Vrusschemig221039234944
7Bekkerveld229310214347
8Heilust22769204049
9Rimburg22769203956
10Haanrade22679194154
11Weltania225512153752
12Helios'23224612143148
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Haslou221912397327
2Sanderbout221183303823
3OVCS221165285342
4IVS221156276438
5Havantia221048244637
6Tüddern2210210224449
7SVM Munstergeleen22859215955
8Steenbergse Boys227510194559
9Stadbroek226610184958
10Armada225512155774
11Urmondia224315113574
12Buchten223415102855
4e klasse Ehltussen
1FC RIA181413295223
2SC Susteren181314274518
3RKSVW181017214835
4Maasbracht18909185651
5Koningsbosch18729163840
6Vesta18729164148
7Thorn18639154344
8Slekker Boys18549144750
9MHD186210144152
10SHH183411102878
11RKRVV0000000
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Bieslo201442327630
2RKMSV201046245849
3Laar19955235949
4Quick Boys '3120947226744
5RKSVN20839195243
6Swalmen20839195059
7SVVM198110175157
8HBSV197111153252
9VOS196310152951
10Helden206311154767
11MVC'1920479154970
4e klasse Ghltussen
1FCEB201640366825
2America201424307334
3Venlosche Boys201244286852
4Wanssum201145266751
5RESIA20938215046
6Tienray20569164251
7EWC'46205510153547
8RKDSO205510153454
9Swolgense Boys203710133143
10Vriendenkring204313113869
11RKLVV20231573468
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Boxmeer201640366721
2Ravenstein201343206033
3Stormvogels'28201127245843
4Montagnards201208245048
5Milsbeek20839193130
6Constantia20668183746
7Hapse Boys206410164753
8Grave206311153644
9DSV205312133150
10Volharding204511133566
11Achates203611123149