Tweede Divisie 2019-2020

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.Ar.Details:
124/08/2019Jong FC Volendam Excelsior M. 4-1250Timmer0-1 Blij (pen), 1-1 Kaars, 2-1 Blel, 3-1 Tol (pen),
4-1 Lee
124/08/2019Scheveningen Katwijk 0-2750De Winter0-1 Van den Ban, 0-2 Van Dam
124/08/2019Koninklijke HFC HHC hardenberg 3-1550Vos1-0 Van der Linden, 1-1 Van Benthem,
2-1 Van der Linden, 3-1 Volkert
124/08/2019AFC GVVV 1-1300Cairo1-0 Ignacio, 1-1 Ties
124/08/2019ASWH Spakenburg 1-1750De Brito1-0 Van de Kreeke, 1-1 Werkman
124/08/2019IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 4-21.100Bijl0-1 El Kachati, 1-1 Van den Meiracker (pen),
2-1 Van de Laar, 2-2 Sanches,
3-2 en 4-2 El Azzouti; R: Bouwense (Spa)
124/08/2019Kozakken Boys TEC 0-1800Smit0-1 Onyeike
124/08/2019Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 2-1900Gansner1-0 Tillema (pen), 1-1 Van Zundert,
2-1 Jongeneelen
124/08/2019Quick Boys Noordwijk 1-12.200Vd Elzen1-0 De Vré, 1-1 Overvliet
231/08/2019Excelsior M. IJsselmeervogels 1-3600Dröge0-1 Olijfveld, 0-2 Van den Meiracker,
0-3 Justiana, 1-3 Van den Berg (pen)
231/08/2019GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys 3-4750Veekamp0-1 Jongeneelen, 0-2 Tillema, 1-2 Ties,
1-3 Tillema, 1-4 Magan, 2-4 Mulder (pen),
3-4 Ties
231/08/2019Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC 4-1500Hensgens1-0 Wendt, 2-0 Westdijk, 3-0 Achefay,
3-1 Noordmans, 4-1 Van Staveren
231/08/2019Spakenburg AFC 2-41.200Bronsvoort1-0 Beijer, 1-1 Van den Houten, 1-2 Y. Teijsse,
1-3 Ignacio, 2-3 Sterling, 2-4 Vreekamp (e.d.)
231/08/2019HHC hardenberg Scheveningen 1-0800De Brito1-0 Van der Leij
231/08/2019Katwijk ASWH 3-0950Cairo1-0 Van den Ban, 2-0 Jongman, 3-0 Mengerink
231/08/2019Jong Sparta Quick Boys 2-1250Rozendal0-1 De Kruijs, 1-1 en 2-1 Van Hoeven
R: Bosman (Qui)
231/08/2019De Treffers Kozakken Boys 1-2700Voncken0-1 Langeveld (e.d.), 0-2 Ouja, 1-2 Van Zundert
231/08/2019TEC Jong FC Volendam 2-0400Thijs1-0 Hak, 2-0 Van Gessel
307/09/2019ASWH Scheveningen 15:30
307/09/2019IJsselmeervogels TEC 15:30
307/09/2019Katwijk GVVV 15:30
307/09/2019Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 15:30
307/09/2019Quick Boys Jong FC Volendam 15:30
307/09/2019Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk 15:30
307/09/2019Koninklijke HFC Excelsior M. 15:30
307/09/2019AFC HHC hardenberg 18:00
308/09/2019De Treffers Jong Sparta 14:30
414/09/2019Excelsior M. Katwijk 15:30
414/09/2019GVVV De Treffers 15:30
414/09/2019HHC hardenberg Spakenburg 15:30
414/09/2019IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
414/09/2019Jong FC Volendam AFC 15:30
414/09/2019Noordwijk ASWH 15:30
414/09/2019Quick Boys Kozakken Boys 15:30
414/09/2019Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 15:30
415/09/2019Jong Sparta TEC 14:30
521/09/2019ASWH IJsselmeervogels 15:30
521/09/2019GVVV Excelsior M. 15:30
521/09/2019Katwijk Quick Boys 15:30
521/09/2019Kozakken Boys HHC hardenberg 15:30
521/09/2019Rijnsburgse Boys Jong FC Volendam 15:30
521/09/2019Spakenburg Jong Sparta 15:30
521/09/2019De Treffers Scheveningen 18:00
521/09/2019TEC Noordwijk 18:00
522/09/2019AFC Koninklijke HFC 14:30
628/09/2019Excelsior M. TEC 15:30
628/09/2019HHC hardenberg Katwijk 15:30
628/09/2019IJsselmeervogels AFC 15:30
628/09/2019Jong FC Volendam Spakenburg 15:30
628/09/2019Noordwijk Kozakken Boys 15:30
628/09/2019Quick Boys De Treffers 15:30
628/09/2019Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
628/09/2019Jong Sparta GVVV 15:30
628/09/2019Koninklijke HFC ASWH 15:30
705/10/2019ASWH Jong FC Volendam 15:30
705/10/2019Excelsior M. Jong Sparta 15:30
705/10/2019GVVV IJsselmeervogels 15:30
705/10/2019Katwijk AFC 15:30
705/10/2019Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:30
705/10/2019Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys 15:30
705/10/2019Spakenburg Noordwijk 15:30
705/10/2019De Treffers HHC hardenberg 18:00
705/10/2019TEC Scheveningen 18:00
812/10/2019HHC hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
812/10/2019IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 15:30
812/10/2019Jong FC Volendam De Treffers 15:30
812/10/2019Noordwijk Excelsior M. 15:30
812/10/2019Scheveningen GVVV 15:30
812/10/2019Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 15:30
812/10/2019Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys 15:30
812/10/2019AFC ASWH 18:00
812/10/2019TEC Katwijk 18:00
926/10/2019Excelsior M. ASWH 15:30
926/10/2019GVVV Noordwijk 15:30
926/10/2019Jong FC Volendam Koninklijke HFC 15:30
926/10/2019Kozakken Boys Katwijk 15:30
926/10/2019Quick Boys Scheveningen 15:30
926/10/2019Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 15:30
926/10/2019Spakenburg TEC 15:30
926/10/2019Jong Sparta HHC hardenberg 15:30
926/10/2019De Treffers IJsselmeervogels 18:00
1002/11/2019ASWH De Treffers 15:30
1002/11/2019HHC hardenberg GVVV 15:30
1002/11/2019IJsselmeervogels Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1002/11/2019Katwijk Noordwijk 15:30
1002/11/2019Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 15:30
1002/11/2019Scheveningen Spakenburg 15:30
1002/11/2019AFC Excelsior M. 18:00
1002/11/2019TEC Quick Boys 18:00
1003/11/2019Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 14:30
1109/11/2019Excelsior M. Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1109/11/2019GVVV ASWH 15:30
1109/11/2019HHC hardenberg TEC 15:30
1109/11/2019Jong FC Volendam Kozakken Boys 15:30
1109/11/2019Noordwijk AFC 15:30
1109/11/2019Quick Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:30
1109/11/2019Spakenburg Katwijk 15:30
1109/11/2019Jong Sparta Scheveningen 15:30
1110/11/2019De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1216/11/2019ASWH Quick Boys 15:30
1216/11/2019Katwijk De Treffers 15:30
1216/11/2019Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:30
1216/11/2019Noordwijk HHC hardenberg 15:30
1216/11/2019Scheveningen Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1216/11/2019Spakenburg Excelsior M. 15:30
1216/11/2019Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1216/11/2019TEC GVVV 18:00
1217/11/2019AFC Jong Sparta 14:30
1323/11/2019Excelsior M. Scheveningen 15:30
1323/11/2019GVVV Spakenburg 15:30
1323/11/2019IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC 15:30
1323/11/2019Jong FC Volendam HHC hardenberg 15:30
1323/11/2019Kozakken Boys ASWH 15:30
1323/11/2019Quick Boys AFC 15:30
1323/11/2019Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 15:30
1323/11/2019Jong Sparta Noordwijk 15:30
1324/11/2019De Treffers TEC 14:30
1430/11/2019ASWH Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1430/11/2019GVVV Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1430/11/2019HHC hardenberg Excelsior M. 15:30
1430/11/2019Katwijk Jong Sparta 15:30
1430/11/2019Noordwijk De Treffers 15:30
1430/11/2019Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 15:30
1430/11/2019Spakenburg Quick Boys 15:30
1430/11/2019AFC Kozakken Boys 18:00
1401/12/2019TEC Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1507/12/2019ASWH HHC hardenberg 15:30
1507/12/2019IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk 15:30
1507/12/2019Jong FC Volendam Jong Sparta 15:30
1507/12/2019Kozakken Boys GVVV 15:30
1507/12/2019Quick Boys Excelsior M. 15:30
1507/12/2019Rijnsburgse Boys TEC 15:30
1507/12/2019Koninklijke HFC Katwijk 15:30
1507/12/2019AFC Scheveningen 18:00
1507/12/2019De Treffers Spakenburg 18:00
1614/12/2019Excelsior M. De Treffers 15:30
1614/12/2019GVVV Koninklijke HFC 15:30
1614/12/2019HHC hardenberg Quick Boys 15:30
1614/12/2019Katwijk IJsselmeervogels 15:30
1614/12/2019Noordwijk Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1614/12/2019Scheveningen Kozakken Boys 15:30
1614/12/2019Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1614/12/2019Jong Sparta ASWH 15:30
1615/12/2019TEC AFC 14:30
1711/11/2020ASWH TEC 15:30
1711/01/2020IJsselmeervogels HHC hardenberg 15:30
1711/03/2019Jong FC Volendam Katwijk 15:30
1711/05/2018Kozakken Boys Excelsior M. 15:30
1711/07/2017Quick Boys GVVV 15:30
1711/09/2016Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 15:30
1711/11/2015Scheveningen Noordwijk 15:30
1711/01/2015Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 15:30
1712/01/2020AFC De Treffers 14:30
1818/01/2020Excelsior M. Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1818/01/2020GVVV AFC 15:30
1818/01/2020HHC hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 15:30
1818/01/2020Katwijk Scheveningen 15:30
1818/01/2020Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1818/01/2020Spakenburg ASWH 15:30
1818/01/2020Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels 15:30
1818/01/2020De Treffers Quick Boys 18:00
1818/01/2020TEC Kozakken Boys 18:00
1925/01/2020ASWH Noordwijk 15:30
1925/01/2020IJsselmeervogels GVVV 15:30
1925/01/2020Katwijk TEC 15:30
1925/01/2020Kozakken Boys Jong FC Volendam 15:30
1925/01/2020Quick Boys Jong Sparta 15:30
1925/01/2020Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M. 15:30
1925/01/2020Scheveningen HHC hardenberg 15:30
1925/01/2020AFC Spakenburg 18:00
1926/01/2020Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 14:30
2001/02/2020Excelsior M. AFC 15:30
2001/02/2020GVVV Scheveningen 15:30
2001/02/2020HHC hardenberg Kozakken Boys 15:30
2001/02/2020IJsselmeervogels ASWH 15:30
2001/02/2020Jong FC Volendam TEC 15:30
2001/02/2020Noordwijk Spakenburg 15:30
2001/02/2020Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
2001/02/2020De Treffers Katwijk 18:00
2002/02/2020Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 14:30
2108/02/2020ASWH GVVV 15:30
2108/02/2020Katwijk Excelsior M. 15:30
2108/02/2020Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 15:30
2108/02/2020Noordwijk Quick Boys 15:30
2108/02/2020Scheveningen De Treffers 15:30
2108/02/2020Spakenburg HHC hardenberg 15:30
2108/02/2020Koninklijke HFC Jong FC Volendam 15:30
2108/02/2020AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2108/02/2020TEC IJsselmeervogels 18:00
2215/02/2020Excelsior M. Noordwijk 15:30
2215/02/2020GVVV Katwijk 15:30
2215/02/2020HHC hardenberg AFC 15:30
2215/02/2020IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys 15:30
2215/02/2020Jong FC Volendam Scheveningen 15:30
2215/02/2020Quick Boys TEC 15:30
2215/02/2020Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:30
2215/02/2020Jong Sparta Spakenburg 15:30
2215/02/2020De Treffers ASWH 18:00
2329/02/2020ASWH Excelsior M. 15:30
2329/02/2020Katwijk HHC hardenberg 15:30
2329/02/2020Kozakken Boys Quick Boys 15:30
2329/02/2020Noordwijk GVVV 15:30
2329/02/2020Spakenburg Jong FC Volendam 15:30
2329/02/2020Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 15:30
2329/02/2020AFC IJsselmeervogels 18:00
2329/02/2020De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2301/03/2020TEC Jong Sparta 14:30
2407/03/2020Excelsior M. Kozakken Boys 15:30
2407/03/2020HHC hardenberg Noordwijk 15:30
2407/03/2020IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 15:30
2407/03/2020Jong FC Volendam ASWH 15:30
2407/03/2020Quick Boys Spakenburg 15:30
2407/03/2020Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV 15:30
2407/03/2020Scheveningen AFC 15:30
2408/03/2020Jong Sparta De Treffers 14:30
2408/03/2020Koninklijke HFC TEC 14:30
2514/03/2020ASWH Jong Sparta 15:30
2514/03/2020GVVV Quick Boys 15:30
2514/03/2020Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
2514/03/2020Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 15:30
2514/03/2020Noordwijk IJsselmeervogels 15:30
2514/03/2020Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 15:30
2514/03/2020AFC Jong FC Volendam 18:00
2514/03/2020De Treffers Excelsior M. 18:00
2514/03/2020TEC HHC hardenberg 18:00
2621/03/2020Excelsior M. Spakenburg 15:30
2621/03/2020IJsselmeervogels De Treffers 15:30
2621/03/2020Jong FC Volendam GVVV 15:30
2621/03/2020Kozakken Boys AFC 15:30
2621/03/2020Quick Boys HHC hardenberg 15:30
2621/03/2020Rijnsburgse Boys ASWH 15:30
2621/03/2020Scheveningen TEC 15:30
2621/03/2020Jong Sparta Katwijk 15:30
2621/03/2020Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk 15:30
2728/03/2020ASWH Koninklijke HFC 15:30
2728/03/2020GVVV Jong Sparta 15:30
2728/03/2020HHC hardenberg Jong FC Volendam 15:30
2728/03/2020Katwijk Kozakken Boys 15:30
2728/03/2020Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:30
2728/03/2020Spakenburg Scheveningen 15:30
2728/03/2020AFC Quick Boys 18:00
2728/03/2020TEC Excelsior M. 18:00
2728/03/2020De Treffers Noordwijk 18:00
2804/04/2020Excelsior M. HHC hardenberg 15:30
2804/04/2020Jong FC Volendam IJsselmeervogels 15:30
2804/04/2020Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
2804/04/2020Noordwijk TEC 15:30
2804/04/2020Quick Boys Katwijk 15:30
2804/04/2020Scheveningen ASWH 15:30
2804/04/2020Spakenburg De Treffers 15:30
2804/04/2020Koninklijke HFC GVVV 15:30
2805/04/2020Jong Sparta AFC 14:30
2911/04/2020GVVV Kozakken Boys 15:30
2911/04/2020HHC hardenberg ASWH 15:30
2911/04/2020IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys 15:30
2911/04/2020Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 15:30
2911/04/2020Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen 15:30
2911/04/2020Jong Sparta Excelsior M. 15:30
2911/04/2020De Treffers Jong FC Volendam 18:00
2911/04/2020TEC Spakenburg 18:00
2911/04/2020AFC Noordwijk 18:00
3018/04/2020ASWH AFC 15:30
3018/04/2020Excelsior M. GVVV 15:30
3018/04/2020HHC hardenberg Jong Sparta 15:30
3018/04/2020Jong FC Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
3018/04/2020Noordwijk Katwijk 15:30
3018/04/2020Scheveningen Quick Boys 15:30
3018/04/2020Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3018/04/2020Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 15:30
3019/04/2020TEC De Treffers 14:30
3102/05/2020Excelsior M. Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3102/05/2020GVVV TEC 15:30
3102/05/2020IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen 15:30
3102/05/2020Katwijk Spakenburg 15:30
3102/05/2020Kozakken Boys Noordwijk 15:30
3102/05/2020Quick Boys ASWH 15:30
3102/05/2020Rijnsburgse Boys HHC hardenberg 15:30
3102/05/2020Jong Sparta Jong FC Volendam 15:30
3103/05/2020De Treffers AFC 14:30
3209/05/2020ASWH Kozakken Boys 15:30
3209/05/2020HHC hardenberg De Treffers 15:30
3209/05/2020Jong FC Volendam Quick Boys 15:30
3209/05/2020Noordwijk Jong Sparta 15:30
3209/05/2020Scheveningen Excelsior M. 15:30
3209/05/2020Spakenburg GVVV 15:30
3209/05/2020Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3209/05/2020AFC Katwijk 18:00
3209/05/2020TEC Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
3316/05/2020ASWH Katwijk 15:30
3316/05/2020GVVV HHC hardenberg 15:30
3316/05/2020IJsselmeervogels Excelsior M. 15:30
3316/05/2020Jong FC Volendam Noordwijk 15:30
3316/05/2020Kozakken Boys De Treffers 15:30
3316/05/2020Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3316/05/2020Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 15:30
3316/05/2020Scheveningen Jong Sparta 15:30
3316/05/2020AFC TEC 15:30
3423/05/2020Excelsior M. Quick Boys 15:30
3423/05/2020HHC hardenberg IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3423/05/2020Katwijk Jong FC Volendam 15:30
3423/05/2020Noordwijk Scheveningen 15:30
3423/05/2020Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 15:30
3423/05/2020De Treffers GVVV 15:30
3423/05/2020Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
3423/05/2020TEC ASWH 15:30
3423/05/2020Koninklijke HFC AFC15:30