Tweede Divisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
120/08/2022HHC Hardenberg Noordwijk 1-0900De Brito1-0 Hardijk
120/08/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen 0-01.000Cantineau
120/08/2022Kozakken Boys Excelsior M. 3-0800Teuben1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Büttner
120/08/2022IJsselmeervogels OFC 3-21.200Wiersma1-0 Heerings, 1-1 Bäly, 1-2 Butter (pen),
2-2 en 3-2 Sanchez Angulo
120/08/2022Katwijk Jong Volendam 7-01.200De Vries1-0 El Azzouti, 2-0 Susan, 3-0 El Azzouti,
4-0 Freriks, 5-0 Van Mil, 6-0 Suleiman,
7-0 El Azzouti
120/08/2022Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 2-1550Hardeman1-0 en 2-0 Brandsma, 2-1 Van der Linden
120/08/2022Jong Sparta FC Lisse 1-1200V. Zuilichem1-0 Tahiri, 1-1 Zwetsloot
120/08/2022TEC Quick Boys 1-3900Puts1-0 Mengerink, 1-1 Van den Meiracker,
1-2 El Kachati, 1-3 Junte
121/08/2022De Treffers AFC 2-1600Te Kloeze1-0 Den Dekkker, 2-0 Campman (p), 2-1 Maatsen
227/08/2022FC Lisse Kozakken Boys 14:30
227/08/2022Noordwijk Katwijk 14:30
227/08/2022Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg 14:30
227/08/2022Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
227/08/2022Spakenburg Jong Sparta 15:00
227/08/2022Excelsior M. De Treffers 15:30
227/08/2022Jong Volendam Koninklijke HFC 15:30
227/08/2022AFC IJsselmeervogels 15:30
228/08/2022OFC TEC 14:00
303/09/2022Jong Sparta Jong Volendam 14:30
303/09/2022FC Lisse Excelsior M. 14:30
303/09/2022HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys 14:30
303/09/2022Rijnsburgse Boys OFC 15:00
303/09/2022Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 15:00
303/09/2022IJsselmeervogels De Treffers 15:00
303/09/2022Katwijk Scheveningen 15:30
303/09/2022Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk 15:30
304/09/2022TEC AFC 14:30
607/09/2022AFC Katwijk 20:00
607/09/2022De Treffers HHC Hardenberg 20:00
607/09/2022Excelsior M. TEC 20:00
607/09/2022OFC Koninklijke HFC 20:00
607/09/2022IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 20:00
607/09/2022Jong Volendam Spakenburg 20:00
607/09/2022Noordwijk FC Lisse 20:00
607/09/2022Quick Boys Jong Sparta 20:00
607/09/2022Scheveningen Kozakken Boys 20:00
410/09/2022Excelsior M. IJsselmeervogels 14:30
410/09/2022Noordwijk Jong Sparta 14:30
410/09/2022Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 14:30
410/09/2022OFC HHC Hardenberg 14:30
410/09/2022Quick Boys Katwijk 15:00
410/09/2022Spakenburg FC Lisse 15:00
410/09/2022Jong Volendam Kozakken Boys 15:30
410/09/2022AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
411/09/2022De Treffers TEC 14:30
717/09/2022Jong Sparta OFC 14:30
717/09/2022FC Lisse Scheveningen 14:30
717/09/2022HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels 14:30
717/09/2022Spakenburg Noordwijk 15:00
717/09/2022Kozakken Boys Quick Boys 15:00
717/09/2022Jong Volendam Excelsior M. 15:30
717/09/2022Rijnsburgse Boys TEC 15:30
717/09/2022Katwijk De Treffers 15:30
718/09/2022Koninklijke HFC AFC 14:30
824/09/2022Excelsior M. Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
824/09/2022Noordwijk Jong Volendam 14:30
824/09/2022Scheveningen Spakenburg 14:30
824/09/2022OFC Kozakken Boys 14:30
824/09/2022Quick Boys FC Lisse 15:00
824/09/2022IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 15:00
824/09/2022TEC HHC Hardenberg 18:00
825/09/2022De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 14:30
825/09/2022AFC Jong Sparta 15:00
901/10/2022Jong Sparta De Treffers 14:30
901/10/2022Noordwijk Excelsior M. 14:30
901/10/2022HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
901/10/2022Spakenburg Quick Boys 15:00
901/10/2022Kozakken Boys AFC 15:00
901/10/2022Jong Volendam Scheveningen 15:30
901/10/2022FC Lisse OFC 15:30
901/10/2022Katwijk TEC 15:30
901/10/2022Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 15:30
505/10/2022Katwijk OFC 20:00
505/10/2022TEC IJsselmeervogels 20:00
505/10/2022Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys 20:00
505/10/2022FC Lisse Jong Volendam 20:00
505/10/2022HHC Hardenberg AFC 20:00
505/10/2022Jong Sparta Scheveningen 20:00
505/10/2022Kozakken Boys Noordwijk 20:00
505/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 20:00
505/10/2022Spakenburg Excelsior M. 20:00
1008/10/2022Excelsior M. HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1008/10/2022Scheveningen Noordwijk 14:30
1008/10/2022OFC Spakenburg 14:30
1008/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 15:00
1008/10/2022Quick Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
1008/10/2022IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 15:00
1008/10/2022AFC FC Lisse 15:30
1008/10/2022De Treffers Kozakken Boys 18:00
1009/10/2022TEC Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1115/10/2022Jong Sparta TEC 14:30
1115/10/2022FC Lisse De Treffers 14:30
1115/10/2022Noordwijk Quick Boys 14:30
1115/10/2022Scheveningen Excelsior M. 14:30
1115/10/2022Spakenburg AFC 15:00
1115/10/2022Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1115/10/2022Jong Volendam OFC 15:30
1115/10/2022Katwijk HHC Hardenberg 15:30
1115/10/2022Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1229/10/2022Excelsior M. Katwijk 14:30
1229/10/2022HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1229/10/2022OFC Noordwijk 14:30
1229/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 15:00
1229/10/2022Quick Boys Scheveningen 15:00
1229/10/2022IJsselmeervogels FC Lisse 15:00
1229/10/2022TEC Kozakken Boys 18:00
1229/10/2022De Treffers Spakenburg 18:00
1230/10/2022AFC Jong Volendam 15:00
1305/11/2022Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1305/11/2022FC Lisse TEC 14:30
1305/11/2022Noordwijk AFC 14:30
1305/11/2022Scheveningen OFC 14:30
1305/11/2022Quick Boys Excelsior M. 15:00
1305/11/2022Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1305/11/2022Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
1305/11/2022Jong Volendam De Treffers 15:30
1305/11/2022Koninklijke HFC Katwijk 15:30
1412/11/2022Excelsior M. Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1412/11/2022HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys 14:30
1412/11/2022OFC Quick Boys 14:30
1412/11/2022Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lisse 15:00
1412/11/2022IJsselmeervogels Jong Volendam 15:00
1412/11/2022Katwijk Jong Sparta 15:30
1412/11/2022AFC Scheveningen 15:30
1412/11/2022TEC Spakenburg 18:00
1412/11/2022De Treffers Noordwijk 18:00
1519/11/2022Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1519/11/2022Noordwijk IJsselmeervogels 14:30
1519/11/2022FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1519/11/2022Scheveningen De Treffers 14:30
1519/11/2022OFC Excelsior M. 14:30
1519/11/2022Quick Boys AFC 15:00
1519/11/2022Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
1519/11/2022Kozakken Boys Katwijk 15:00
1519/11/2022Jong Volendam TEC 15:30
1626/11/2022Jong Sparta Excelsior M. 14:30
1626/11/2022HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg 14:30
1626/11/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
1626/11/2022IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen 15:00
1626/11/2022Katwijk FC Lisse 15:30
1626/11/2022Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 15:30
1626/11/2022TEC Noordwijk 18:00
1626/11/2022De Treffers Quick Boys 18:00
1627/11/2022AFC OFC 15:00
1703/12/2022Excelsior M. AFC 14:30
1703/12/2022FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1703/12/2022Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
1703/12/2022Scheveningen TEC 14:30
1703/12/2022Quick Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1703/12/2022Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 15:00
1703/12/2022Spakenburg Katwijk 15:00
1703/12/2022Jong Volendam HHC Hardenberg 15:30
1704/12/2022OFC De Treffers 14:30
1810/12/2022Excelsior M. Kozakken Boys 14:30
1810/12/2022FC Lisse Jong Sparta 14:30
1810/12/2022Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1810/12/2022Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
1810/12/2022OFC IJsselmeervogels 14:30
1810/12/2022Quick Boys TEC 15:00
1810/12/2022Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 15:00
1810/12/2022Jong Volendam Katwijk 15:30
1811/12/2022AFC De Treffers 15:00
1921/01/2023Jong Sparta Spakenburg 14:30
1921/01/2023HHC Hardenberg Scheveningen 14:30
1921/01/2023IJsselmeervogels AFC 15:00
1921/01/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys 15:00
1921/01/2023Kozakken Boys FC Lisse 15:00
1921/01/2023Katwijk Noordwijk 15:30
1921/01/2023De Treffers Excelsior M. 18:00
1922/01/2023Koninklijke HFC Jong Volendam 14:30
1922/01/2023TEC OFC 14:30
2028/01/2023Excelsior M. FC Lisse 14:30
2028/01/2023Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC 14:30
2028/01/2023Scheveningen Katwijk 14:30
2028/01/2023OFC Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
2028/01/2023Quick Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2028/01/2023Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 15:00
2028/01/2023Jong Volendam Jong Sparta 15:30
2028/01/2023De Treffers IJsselmeervogels 18:00
2029/01/2023AFC TEC 15:00
2104/02/2023Jong Sparta Noordwijk 14:30
2104/02/2023FC Lisse Spakenburg 14:30
2104/02/2023HHC Hardenberg OFC 14:30
2104/02/2023Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 15:00
2104/02/2023IJsselmeervogels Excelsior M. 15:00
2104/02/2023Kozakken Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
2104/02/2023Katwijk Quick Boys 15:30
2104/02/2023Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 15:30
2105/02/2023TEC De Treffers 14:30
2211/02/2023Excelsior M. Spakenburg 14:30
2211/02/2023Noordwijk Kozakken Boys 14:30
2211/02/2023Scheveningen Jong Sparta 14:30
2211/02/2023OFC Katwijk 14:30
2211/02/2023Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2211/02/2023IJsselmeervogels TEC 15:00
2211/02/2023Jong Volendam FC Lisse 15:30
2211/02/2023AFC HHC Hardenberg 15:30
2211/02/2023De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2325/02/2023Jong Sparta Quick Boys 14:30
2325/02/2023FC Lisse Noordwijk 14:30
2325/02/2023HHC Hardenberg De Treffers 14:30
2325/02/2023Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
2325/02/2023Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 15:00
2325/02/2023Spakenburg Jong Volendam 15:00
2325/02/2023Katwijk AFC 15:30
2325/02/2023TEC Excelsior M. 18:00
2326/02/2023Koninklijke HFC OFC 14:30
2404/03/2023Excelsior M. Jong Volendam 14:30
2404/03/2023Noordwijk Spakenburg 14:30
2404/03/2023Scheveningen FC Lisse 14:30
2404/03/2023Quick Boys Kozakken Boys 15:00
2404/03/2023IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2404/03/2023De Treffers Katwijk 18:00
2404/03/2023TEC Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2405/03/2023OFC Jong Sparta 14:30
2405/03/2023AFC Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2511/03/2023Jong Sparta AFC 14:30
2511/03/2023FC Lisse Quick Boys 14:30
2511/03/2023HHC Hardenberg TEC 14:30
2511/03/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M. 15:00
2511/03/2023Spakenburg Scheveningen 15:00
2511/03/2023Kozakken Boys OFC 15:00
2511/03/2023Jong Volendam Noordwijk 15:30
2511/03/2023Katwijk IJsselmeervogels 15:30
2512/03/2023Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 14:30
2625/03/2023Excelsior M. Noordwijk 14:30
2625/03/2023Scheveningen Jong Volendam 14:30
2625/03/2023OFC FC Lisse 14:30
2625/03/2023Quick Boys Spakenburg 15:00
2625/03/2023Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2625/03/2023IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2625/03/2023AFC Kozakken Boys 15:30
2625/03/2023TEC Katwijk 18:00
2626/03/2023De Treffers Jong Sparta 14:30
2701/04/2023Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels 14:30
2701/04/2023FC Lisse AFC 14:30
2701/04/2023Noordwijk Scheveningen 14:30
2701/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Excelsior M. 14:30
2701/04/2023Spakenburg OFC 15:00
2701/04/2023Kozakken Boys De Treffers 15:00
2701/04/2023Jong Volendam Quick Boys 15:30
2701/04/2023Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
2702/04/2023Koninklijke HFC TEC 14:30
2808/04/2023Excelsior M. Scheveningen 14:30
2808/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Katwijk 14:30
2808/04/2023OFC Jong Volendam 14:30
2808/04/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2808/04/2023Quick Boys Noordwijk 15:00
2808/04/2023IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys 15:00
2808/04/2023AFC Spakenburg 15:30
2808/04/2023De Treffers FC Lisse 18:00
2808/04/2023TEC Jong Sparta 18:00
2915/04/2023Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
2915/04/2023Noordwijk OFC 14:30
2915/04/2023FC Lisse IJsselmeervogels 14:30
2915/04/2023Scheveningen Quick Boys 14:30
2915/04/2023Spakenburg De Treffers 15:00
2915/04/2023Kozakken Boys TEC 15:00
2915/04/2023Jong Volendam AFC 15:30
2915/04/2023Katwijk Excelsior M. 15:30
2915/04/2023Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg 15:30
3022/04/2023Excelsior M. Quick Boys 14:30
3022/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta 14:30
3022/04/2023OFC Scheveningen 14:30
3022/04/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 15:00
3022/04/2023IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 15:00
3022/04/2023Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3022/04/2023AFC Noordwijk 15:30
3022/04/2023TEC FC Lisse 18:00
3023/04/2023De Treffers Jong Volendam 14:30
3106/05/2023Jong Sparta Katwijk 14:30
3106/05/2023FC Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
3106/05/2023Noordwijk De Treffers 14:30
3106/05/2023Scheveningen AFC 14:30
3106/05/2023Quick Boys OFC 15:00
3106/05/2023Spakenburg TEC 15:00
3106/05/2023Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
3106/05/2023Jong Volendam IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3106/05/2023Koninklijke HFC Excelsior M. 15:30
3213/05/2023Excelsior M. OFC 14:30
3213/05/2023HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse 14:30
3213/05/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 15:00
3213/05/2023IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk 15:00
3213/05/2023Katwijk Kozakken Boys 15:30
3213/05/2023AFC Quick Boys 15:30
3213/05/2023De Treffers Scheveningen 18:00
3214/05/2023Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 14:30
3214/05/2023TEC Jong Volendam 14:30
3320/05/2023FC Lisse Katwijk 15:30
3320/05/2023Jong Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
3320/05/2023Excelsior M. Jong Sparta 15:30
3320/05/2023Noordwijk TEC 15:30
3320/05/2023Quick Boys De Treffers 15:30
3320/05/2023Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3320/05/2023Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg 15:30
3320/05/2023OFC AFC 15:30
3320/05/2023Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3427/05/2023Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 15:30
3427/05/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk 15:30
3427/05/2023Katwijk Spakenburg 15:30
3427/05/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Volendam 15:30
3427/05/2023Koninklijke HFC FC Lisse 15:30
3427/05/2023IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys 15:30
3427/05/2023TEC Scheveningen 15:30
3427/05/2023AFC Excelsior M. 15:30
3427/05/2023De Treffers OFC 15:30