Tweede Divisie 2023-2024

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ar:Details:
119/08/2023ACV Jong Sparta 4-2Stegeman0-1 Enver Spojidic (e.d.), 1-1 Niels Grevink, 2-1 Freddy
Quispel, 3-1 Niels Grevink, 4-1 Boy Spijkerman, 4-2
Mehmet Yüksel.
119/08/2023Excelsior M. HHC Hardenberg 0-1De Vries0-1 Nino van den Beemt (e.d.).
119/08/2023Scheveningen Spakenburg 1-2Sturm0-1 Wimilio Vink, 1-1 Barry Rog, 1-2 Floris van der Linden.
119/08/2023ADO'20 GVVV 2-2Boel0-1 Ilias Latif, 1-1 Jilani Helder, 1-2 Genrich Sillé, 2-2 Jilani
Helder.
119/08/2023AFC Jong Almere City 4-1V. Zuilichem1-0 (pen.), 2-0 (pen), 3-0 en 4-0 Oussama Siali, 4-1 Layee
Kromah.
119/08/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 2-1Dröge1-0 Furhgill Zeldenrust, 1-1 Mario Bilate, 2-1 Furhgill
Zeldenrust (pen.).
119/08/2023Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk 2-2Bronsvoort0-1 Sander Bosma, 1-1 Niels Springer, 1-2 Jesper de Vré,
2-2 Maxwell Frimpong.
119/08/2023Katwijk FC Lisse 3-1Gansner0-1 Justin van der Putten, 1-1 Danny Bakker, 2-1 Sietse
Brandsma, 3-1 Robbert Susan.
119/08/2023De Treffers Quick Boys 1-3Te Kloeze0-1 Ravelino Junte, 1-1 Sem van Duijn, 1-2 Tim Waterink,
1-3 Nick Broekhuizen.
226/08/2023Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys
226/08/2023GVVV De Treffers
226/08/2023HHC Hardenberg ACV
226/08/2023FC Lisse Excelsior M.
226/08/2023Noordwijk AFC
226/08/2023Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC
226/08/2023Quick Boys Scheveningen
226/08/2023Jong Almere City Katwijk
226/08/2023Jong Sparta ADO'20
302/09/2023Katwijk Noordwijk
302/09/2023ACV FC Lisse
302/09/2023Excelsior M. Jong Almere City
302/09/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta
302/09/2023Scheveningen GVVV
302/09/2023AFC Kozakken Boys
302/09/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys
302/09/2023Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg
303/09/2023De Treffers ADO'20
409/09/2023Spakenburg AFC
409/09/2023GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys
409/09/2023FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg
409/09/2023Noordwijk Excelsior M.
409/09/2023ADO'20 Scheveningen
409/09/2023Kozakken Boys Katwijk
409/09/2023Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC
409/09/2023Jong Almere City ACV
409/09/2023Jong Sparta De Treffers
516/09/2023FC Lisse Jong Sparta
516/09/2023ACV Noordwijk
516/09/2023Excelsior M. Kozakken Boys
516/09/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Almere City
516/09/2023Scheveningen De Treffers
516/09/2023AFC Quick Boys
516/09/2023Rijnsburgse Boys ADO'20
516/09/2023Koninklijke HFC GVVV
516/09/2023Katwijk Spakenburg
623/09/2023GVVV AFC
623/09/2023Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg
623/09/2023Kozakken Boys ACV
623/09/2023Quick Boys Katwijk
623/09/2023Spakenburg Excelsior M.
623/09/2023Jong Almere City FC Lisse
623/09/2023Jong Sparta Scheveningen
623/09/2023De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys
624/09/2023ADO'20 Koninklijke HFC
730/09/2023ACV Spakenburg
730/09/2023Excelsior M. Quick Boys
730/09/2023HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys
730/09/2023FC Lisse Noordwijk
730/09/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen
730/09/2023Jong Almere City Jong Sparta
730/09/2023Katwijk GVVV
701/10/2023Koninklijke HFC De Treffers
701/10/2023AFC ADO'20
807/10/2023GVVV Excelsior M.
807/10/2023Noordwijk Jong Almere City
807/10/2023Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC
807/10/2023ADO'20 Katwijk
807/10/2023Kozakken Boys FC Lisse
807/10/2023Quick Boys ACV
807/10/2023Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg
807/10/2023Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys
808/10/2023De Treffers AFC
914/10/2023ACV GVVV
914/10/2023Excelsior M. ADO'20
914/10/2023HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys
914/10/2023FC Lisse Spakenburg
914/10/2023Noordwijk Jong Sparta
914/10/2023AFC Scheveningen
914/10/2023Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys
914/10/2023Jong Almere City Kozakken Boys
914/10/2023Katwijk De Treffers
1028/10/2023GVVV HHC Hardenberg
1028/10/2023Scheveningen Katwijk
1028/10/2023ADO'20 ACV
1028/10/2023Kozakken Boys Noordwijk
1028/10/2023Quick Boys FC Lisse
1028/10/2023Rijnsburgse Boys AFC
1028/10/2023Spakenburg Jong Almere City
1028/10/2023Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC
1028/10/2023De Treffers Excelsior M.
1104/11/2023ACV De Treffers
1104/11/2023Excelsior M. Scheveningen
1104/11/2023HHC Hardenberg ADO'20
1104/11/2023FC Lisse GVVV
1104/11/2023Noordwijk Spakenburg
1104/11/2023Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta
1104/11/2023Jong Almere City Quick Boys
1104/11/2023Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys
1105/11/2023AFC Koninklijke HFC
1211/11/2023GVVV Jong Almere City
1211/11/2023Scheveningen ACV
1211/11/2023Quick Boys Noordwijk
1211/11/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M.
1211/11/2023Spakenburg Kozakken Boys
1211/11/2023Koninklijke HFC Katwijk
1211/11/2023Jong Sparta AFC
1211/11/2023De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
1212/11/2023ADO'20 FC Lisse
1318/11/2023ACV Rijnsburgse Boys
1318/11/2023Excelsior M. Koninklijke HFC
1318/11/2023HHC Hardenberg Scheveningen
1318/11/2023FC Lisse De Treffers
1318/11/2023Noordwijk GVVV
1318/11/2023Kozakken Boys Quick Boys
1318/11/2023Spakenburg Jong Sparta
1318/11/2023Jong Almere City ADO'20
1318/11/2023Katwijk AFC
1425/11/2023GVVV Kozakken Boys
1425/11/2023Scheveningen FC Lisse
1425/11/2023ADO'20 Noordwijk
1425/11/2023AFC Excelsior M.
1425/11/2023Quick Boys Spakenburg
1425/11/2023Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg
1425/11/2023Koninklijke HFC ACV
1425/11/2023Jong Sparta Katwijk
1426/11/2023De Treffers Jong Almere City
1502/12/2023ACV AFC
1502/12/2023Excelsior M. Katwijk
1502/12/2023HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
1502/12/2023FC Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys
1502/12/2023Noordwijk De Treffers
1502/12/2023Kozakken Boys ADO'20
1502/12/2023Quick Boys Jong Sparta
1502/12/2023Spakenburg GVVV
1502/12/2023Jong Almere City Scheveningen
1609/12/2023Excelsior M. Jong Sparta
1609/12/2023GVVV Quick Boys
1609/12/2023Scheveningen Noordwijk
1609/12/2023ADO'20 Spakenburg
1609/12/2023AFC HHC Hardenberg
1609/12/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Almere City
1609/12/2023Katwijk ACV
1609/12/2023De Treffers Kozakken Boys
1610/12/2023Koninklijke HFC FC Lisse
1716/12/2023ACV Excelsior M.
1716/12/2023HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
1716/12/2023FC Lisse AFC
1716/12/2023Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys
1716/12/2023Kozakken Boys Scheveningen
1716/12/2023Quick Boys ADO'20
1716/12/2023Spakenburg De Treffers
1716/12/2023Jong Almere City Koninklijke HFC
1716/12/2023Jong Sparta GVVV
1813/01/2024GVVV ADO'20
1813/01/2024HHC Hardenberg Excelsior M.
1813/01/2024FC Lisse Katwijk
1813/01/2024Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC
1813/01/2024Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
1813/01/2024Quick Boys De Treffers
1813/01/2024Spakenburg Scheveningen
1813/01/2024Jong Almere City AFC
1813/01/2024Jong Sparta ACV
1920/01/2024ACV HHC Hardenberg
1920/01/2024Excelsior M. FC Lisse
1920/01/2024Scheveningen Quick Boys
1920/01/2024AFC Noordwijk
1920/01/2024Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg
1920/01/2024Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys
1920/01/2024Katwijk Jong Almere City
1920/01/2024De Treffers GVVV
1921/01/2024ADO'20 Jong Sparta
2027/01/2024Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg
2027/01/2024Jong Almere City Excelsior M.
2027/01/2024Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC
2027/01/2024Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
2027/01/2024Kozakken Boys AFC
2027/01/2024Noordwijk Katwijk
2027/01/2024FC Lisse ACV
2027/01/2024GVVV Scheveningen
2028/01/2024ADO'20 De Treffers
2103/02/2024ACV Jong Almere City
2103/02/2024Excelsior M. Noordwijk
2103/02/2024HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse
2103/02/2024Scheveningen ADO'20
2103/02/2024AFC Spakenburg
2103/02/2024Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV
2103/02/2024Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys
2103/02/2024Katwijk Kozakken Boys
2104/02/2024De Treffers Jong Sparta
2217/02/2024GVVV Koninklijke HFC
2217/02/2024Noordwijk ACV
2217/02/2024ADO'20 Rijnsburgse Boys
2217/02/2024Kozakken Boys Excelsior M.
2217/02/2024Quick Boys AFC
2217/02/2024Spakenburg Katwijk
2217/02/2024Jong Almere City HHC Hardenberg
2217/02/2024Jong Sparta FC Lisse
2217/02/2024De Treffers Scheveningen
2324/02/2024ACV Kozakken Boys
2324/02/2024Excelsior M. Spakenburg
2324/02/2024HHC Hardenberg Noordwijk
2324/02/2024FC Lisse Jong Almere City
2324/02/2024Scheveningen Jong Sparta
2324/02/2024AFC GVVV
2324/02/2024Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers
2324/02/2024Katwijk Quick Boys
2325/02/2024Koninklijke HFC ADO'20
2402/03/2024GVVV Katwijk
2402/03/2024Noordwijk FC Lisse
2402/03/2024Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys
2402/03/2024Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg
2402/03/2024Quick Boys Excelsior M.
2402/03/2024Spakenburg ACV
2402/03/2024Jong Sparta Jong Almere City
2403/03/2024ADO'20 AFC
2403/03/2024De Treffers Koninklijke HFC
2516/03/2024ACV Quick Boys
2516/03/2024Excelsior M. GVVV
2516/03/2024HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg
2516/03/2024FC Lisse Kozakken Boys
2516/03/2024Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta
2516/03/2024Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen
2516/03/2024Jong Almere City Noordwijk
2516/03/2024Katwijk ADO'20
2517/03/2024AFC De Treffers
2623/03/2024ADO'20 Excelsior M.
2623/03/2024GVVV ACV
2623/03/2024Scheveningen AFC
2623/03/2024Kozakken Boys Jong Almere City
2623/03/2024Quick Boys HHC Hardenberg
2623/03/2024Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC
2623/03/2024Spakenburg FC Lisse
2623/03/2024Jong Sparta Noordwijk
2623/03/2024De Treffers Katwijk
2730/03/2024ACV ADO'20
2730/03/2024Excelsior M. De Treffers
2730/03/2024HHC Hardenberg GVVV
2730/03/2024Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta
2730/03/2024FC Lisse Quick Boys
2730/03/2024Noordwijk Kozakken Boys
2730/03/2024AFC Rijnsburgse Boys
2730/03/2024Jong Almere City Spakenburg
2730/03/2024Katwijk Scheveningen
2806/04/2024GVVV FC Lisse
2806/04/2024Scheveningen Excelsior M.
2806/04/2024ADO'20 HHC Hardenberg
2806/04/2024Quick Boys Jong Almere City
2806/04/2024Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk
2806/04/2024Spakenburg Noordwijk
2806/04/2024Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys
2806/04/2024De Treffers ACV
2807/04/2024Koninklijke HFC AFC
2913/04/2024ACV Scheveningen
2913/04/2024Excelsior M. Rijnsburgse Boys
2913/04/2024HHC Hardenberg De Treffers
2913/04/2024FC Lisse ADO'20
2913/04/2024Noordwijk Quick Boys
2913/04/2024AFC Jong Sparta
2913/04/2024Kozakken Boys Spakenburg
2913/04/2024Jong Almere City GVVV
2913/04/2024Katwijk Koninklijke HFC
3020/04/2024GVVV Noordwijk
3020/04/2024Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg
3020/04/2024AFC Katwijk
3020/04/2024Quick Boys Kozakken Boys
3020/04/2024Rijnsburgse Boys ACV
3020/04/2024Koninklijke HFC Excelsior M.
3020/04/2024Jong Sparta Spakenburg
3021/04/2024ADO'20 Jong Almere City
3021/04/2024De Treffers FC Lisse
3104/05/2024ACV Koninklijke HFC
3104/05/2024Excelsior M. AFC
3104/05/2024HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys
3104/05/2024FC Lisse Scheveningen
3104/05/2024Noordwijk ADO'20
3104/05/2024Kozakken Boys GVVV
3104/05/2024Spakenburg Quick Boys
3104/05/2024Jong Almere City De Treffers
3104/05/2024Katwijk Jong Sparta
3211/05/2024GVVV Spakenburg
3211/05/2024Scheveningen Jong Almere City
3211/05/2024ADO'20 Kozakken Boys
3211/05/2024AFC ACV
3211/05/2024Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lisse
3211/05/2024Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg
3211/05/2024Jong Sparta Quick Boys
3211/05/2024Katwijk Excelsior M.
3211/05/2024De Treffers Noordwijk
3318/05/2024ACV Katwijk
3318/05/2024HHC Hardenberg AFC
3318/05/2024Jong Almere City Rijnsburgse Boys
3318/05/2024Jong Sparta Excelsior M.
3318/05/2024Kozakken Boys De Treffers
3318/05/2024FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC
3318/05/2024Noordwijk Scheveningen
3318/05/2024Quick Boys GVVV
3318/05/2024Spakenburg ADO'20
3425/05/2024ADO'20 Quick Boys
3425/05/2024AFC FC Lisse
3425/05/2024De Treffers Spakenburg
3425/05/2024Excelsior M. ACV
3425/05/2024GVVV Jong Sparta
3425/05/2024Koninklijke HFC Jong Almere City
3425/05/2024Katwijk HHC Hardenberg
3425/05/2024Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk
3425/05/2024Scheveningen Kozakken Boys